Δ Server, Aqua Capital Mac Anu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Based on Venice. | Based on Venice. | ||
=Features= | =Features= | ||
Chaos Gate < | [[File:Macanu imoq map.png|300px|right|alt=Mac Anu Map]] | ||
==Chaos Gate== | |||
Magic Shop < | |||
==Weapon Shop== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Weapon Shop | |||
! | |||
!Weapon Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Twinblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Phantom Blades | |||
|Lv. 2: Weapon for Twin Blade. | |||
|800 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Twinblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Assassin | |||
|Lv. 3: Weapon for Twin Blade. | |||
|1000 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Blademaster.png|frameless]] | |||
|Mizuchi | |||
|Lv. 2: Weapon for Blademaster. | |||
|800 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Heavyblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Kikuichimonji | |||
|Lv. 1: Weapon for Heavy Blade. | |||
|600 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Heavyblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Earth Sword | |||
|Lv. 2: Weapon for Heavy Blade. | |||
|800 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Heavyaxeman.png|frameless]] | |||
|Water Axe | |||
|Lv. 3: Weapon for Heavy Axeman. | |||
|1000 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Longarm.png|frameless]] | |||
|Relief Lance | |||
|Lv. 2: Weapon for Long Arm. | |||
|700 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Wavemaster.png|frameless]] | |||
|Iron Rod | |||
|Lv. 1: Weapon for Wavemaster | |||
|400 GP | |||
|} | |||
==Item Shop== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Item Shop | |||
! | |||
!Item Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Health Drink | |||
|Restore 150 HP. | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Mage's Soul | |||
|Restore 100 SP. | |||
|500 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Antidote | |||
|Cure poison, paralysis, speed down, and | |||
decrease in phyiscal status. | |||
|50 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Restorative | |||
|Cure curse, sleep, confusion, charm, and | |||
decrease in magical status. | |||
|50 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Resurrect | |||
|Revive a dead ally. | |||
|300 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Treasure.png|frameless]] | |||
|Fortune Wire | |||
|Disarm the trap on Risky Treasure boxes. | |||
|10 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Treasure.png|frameless]] | |||
|Sprite Ocarina | |||
|Warp from the dungeon and return to the field. | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Treasure.png|frameless]] | |||
|Fairy's Orb | |||
|Unknown areas on the map are displayed. | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Warrior Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Physical Attack.|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Knight Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Physical Defense.|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Hunter Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Physical Accuracy.|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Hermit Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Magical Attack.|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Beast Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Magical Defense.|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Potion.png|frameless]] | |||
|Wizard Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Magical Accuracy.|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|} | |||
==Magic Shop== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Magic Shop | |||
! | |||
!Item Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Speed Charm | |||
|Temporary increase in movement speed. | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Light Cross | |||
|Recover target and any nearby member's HP by 150. | |||
|1000 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Warrior's Bane | |||
|Temporary decrease in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Physical Attack|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Knight's Bane | |||
|Temporary decrease in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Physical Defense|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Hunter's Bane | |||
|Temporary decrease in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Physical Accuracy|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Hermit's Bane | |||
|Temporary decrease in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Magical Attack|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Beast's Bane | |||
|Temporary decrease in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Magical Defense|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Wizard's Bane | |||
|Temporary decrease in target's <span style="color:#ffff00">{{Outline color|Magical Accuracy|black|strength=3}}</span> | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Raining Rocks | |||
|Lv. 1 M: R: Earth: Drop | |||
Drop stone on the target. | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Ice Storm | |||
|Lv. 1 M: R: Water: Tornado | |||
Generate a tornado with ice blocks. | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Fire Tempest | |||
|Lv. 1 M: R: Fire: Tornado | |||
Generate a tornado with fire. | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Green Gale | |||
|Lv. 1 M: R: Wood: Tornado | |||
Generate a tornado with leaves. | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Lightning Bolt | |||
|Lv. 1 M: R: Thunder: Drop | |||
Drop lightning on the target. | |||
|200 GP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Scroll.png|frameless]] | |||
|Nightblight | |||
|Lv. 1 M: S: Darkness: Converge | |||
Skulls converge on the target. | |||
|200 GP | |||
|} | |||
==Elf's Haven== | |||
==Recorder== | |||
=Media= | =Media= | ||
.hack//SIGN | * AI Buster | ||
* .hack//SIGN | |||
* Games Tetralogy | |||
* Another Birth | |||
=Notes= | |||
=References= | =References= |
Latest revision as of 00:22, 25 January 2023
About
Based on Venice.
Features
Chaos Gate
Weapon Shop
Item Shop
Magic Shop
Elf's Haven
Recorder
Media
- AI Buster
- .hack//SIGN
- Games Tetralogy
- Another Birth