Δ Server, Aqua Capital Mac Anu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (→Features: added shop info and map) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Weapon Shop | |+Weapon Shop | ||
! | |||
!Weapon Name | !Weapon Name | ||
!Class | !Class | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Twinblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Phantom Blades | |Phantom Blades | ||
|Twin Blade | |Twin Blade | ||
|800 GP | |800 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Twinblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Assassin | |Assassin | ||
|Twin Blade | |Twin Blade | ||
|1000 GP | |1000 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Blademaster.png|frameless]] | |||
|Mizuchi | |Mizuchi | ||
|Blademaster | |Blademaster | ||
|800 GP | |800 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Heavyblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Kikuichimonji | |Kikuichimonji | ||
|Heavy Blade | |Heavy Blade | ||
|600 GP | |600 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Heavyblade.png|frameless]] | |||
|Earth Sword | |Earth Sword | ||
|Heavy Blade | |Heavy Blade | ||
|800 GP | |800 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Heavyaxeman.png|frameless]] | |||
|Water Axe | |Water Axe | ||
|Heavy Axeman | |Heavy Axeman | ||
|1000 GP | |1000 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Longarm.png|frameless]] | |||
|Relief Lance | |Relief Lance | ||
|Long Arm | |Long Arm | ||
|700 GP | |700 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Wavemaster.png|frameless]] | |||
|Iron Rod | |Iron Rod | ||
|Wavemaster | |Wavemaster | ||
Line 49: | Line 58: | ||
<br />Item Shop | <br />Item Shop | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Item Shop | |+Item Shop<sup>†</sup> | ||
! | ! | ||
!Item Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Health Drink | |||
|Restore 150 HP. | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Mage's Soul | |||
|Restore 100 SP. | |||
|500 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Antidote | |||
|Cure poison, paralysis, speed down, and | |||
decrease in phyiscal status. | |||
|50 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Restorative | |||
|Cure curse, sleep, confusion, charm, and | |||
decrease in magical status. | |||
|50 GP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Resurrect | |||
|Revive a dead ally. | |||
|300 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Fortune Wire | |||
|Disarm the trap on Risky Treasure boxes. | |||
|10 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Sprite Ocarina | |||
|Warp from the dungeon and return to | |||
the field. | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Fairy's Orb | |||
|Unknown areas on the map are displayed. | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Warrior Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:orange">Physical Attack.</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Knight Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:orange">Physical Defense.</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Hunter Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:orange">Physical Accuracy.</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Hermit Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:orange">Magical Attack.</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Beast Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:orange">Magical Defense.</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wizard Blood | |||
|Temporary increase in target's <span style="color:orange">Magical Accuracy.</span> | |||
|100 GP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br />Magic Shop | <br />Magic Shop | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Magic Shop | |+Magic Shop | ||
! | |||
!Item Name | !Item Name | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Speed Charm | |Speed Charm | ||
| | | | ||
|100 GP | |100 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Light Cross | |Light Cross | ||
| | | | ||
|1000 GP | |1000 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Warrior's Bane | |Warrior's Bane | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Knight's Bane | |Knight's Bane | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Hunter's Bane | |Hunter's Bane | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Hermit's Bane | |Hermit's Bane | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Beast's Bane | |Beast's Bane | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Wizard's Bane | |Wizard's Bane | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Raining Rocks | |Raining Rocks | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Ice Storm | |Ice Storm | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Fire Tempest | |Fire Tempest | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Green Gale | |Green Gale | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Lightning Bolt | |Lightning Bolt | ||
| | | | ||
|200 GP | |200 GP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Nightblight | |Nightblight | ||
| | | | ||
Line 138: | Line 221: | ||
.hack//SIGN anime <br /> | .hack//SIGN anime <br /> | ||
=Notes= | |||
<sup>†</sup> In-game text was yellow, this article uses orange for readability. <br /> | |||
=References= | =References= |
Revision as of 11:05, 18 May 2022
About
Based on Venice.
Features
Chaos Gate
Weapon Shop
Item Shop
Item Name | Description | Price | |
---|---|---|---|
Health Drink | Restore 150 HP. | 100 GP | |
Mage's Soul | Restore 100 SP. | 500 GP | |
Antidote | Cure poison, paralysis, speed down, and
decrease in phyiscal status. |
50 GP | |
Restorative | Cure curse, sleep, confusion, charm, and
decrease in magical status. |
50 GP | |
Resurrect | Revive a dead ally. | 300 GP | |
Fortune Wire | Disarm the trap on Risky Treasure boxes. | 10 GP | |
Sprite Ocarina | Warp from the dungeon and return to
the field. |
100 GP | |
Fairy's Orb | Unknown areas on the map are displayed. | 100 GP | |
Warrior Blood | Temporary increase in target's Physical Attack. | 100 GP | |
Knight Blood | Temporary increase in target's Physical Defense. | 100 GP | |
Hunter Blood | Temporary increase in target's Physical Accuracy. | 100 GP | |
Hermit Blood | Temporary increase in target's Magical Attack. | 100 GP | |
Beast Blood | Temporary increase in target's Magical Defense. | 100 GP | |
Wizard Blood | Temporary increase in target's Magical Accuracy. | 100 GP |
Magic Shop
Item Name | Description | Price | |
---|---|---|---|
Speed Charm | 100 GP | ||
Light Cross | 1000 GP | ||
Warrior's Bane | 200 GP | ||
Knight's Bane | 200 GP | ||
Hunter's Bane | 200 GP | ||
Hermit's Bane | 200 GP | ||
Beast's Bane | 200 GP | ||
Wizard's Bane | 200 GP | ||
Raining Rocks | 200 GP | ||
Ice Storm | 200 GP | ||
Fire Tempest | 200 GP | ||
Green Gale | 200 GP | ||
Lightning Bolt | 200 GP | ||
Nightblight | 200 GP |
Elf's Haven
Recorder
Media
.hack//SIGN anime
Notes
† In-game text was yellow, this article uses orange for readability.