.hackey (Magazine): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Cover | |||
!Issue | |||
!Date | |||
!Contents | |||
!Cover | |||
!Issue | |||
!Date | |||
!Contents | |||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
!Issue | !Issue | ||
Line 13: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[.hackey Vol.1 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.1]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey Link 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[.hackey Vol.2 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.2]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey Link 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[.hackey Vol.3 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.3]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey Link 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[.hackey Vol.4 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.4]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey Link 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[.hackey Vol.5 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.5]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey Link 5 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[.hackey Vol.6 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.6]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 6 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|.hackey Link 6 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[.hackey Vol.7 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.7]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[.hackey Vol.8 (Magazine)|.hackey Vol.8]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[.hackey GIFT (Magazine)|.hackey GIFT Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|.hackey GU 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 01:47, 3 April 2024
.hackey was a Japanese monthly magazine distributed to stores as a promotional campaign. Each issue has 2-3 pages of information about the series.
Cover | Issue | Date | Contents | Cover | Issue | Date | Contents | Cover | Issue | Date | Contents |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
.hackey Vol.1 | .hackey GU 1 | .hackey Link 1 | |||||||||
.hackey Vol.2 | .hackey GU 2 | .hackey Link 2 | |||||||||
.hackey Vol.3 | .hackey GU 3 | .hackey Link 3 | |||||||||
.hackey Vol.4 | .hackey GU 4 | .hackey Link 4 | |||||||||
.hackey Vol.5 | .hackey GU 5 | .hackey Link 5 | |||||||||
.hackey Vol.6 | .hackey GU 6 | .hackey Link 6 | |||||||||
.hackey Vol.7 | .hackey GU 7 | ||||||||||
.hackey Vol.8 | .hackey GU 8 | ||||||||||
.hackey GIFT Special | .hackey GU 9 |