Carddass Masters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== DVD Card List == {| class="wikitable" |+DVD Card List ! ! !Volume !# !Name ! |- |277x277px |274x274px | rowspan="3" |vol.1 |D-01 |TSUKASA/司 | |- |277x277px |276x276px |D-02 |MAHA/マハ | |- |273x273px |279x279px |D-03 |SUBARU/...") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Synopsis== | |||
Card Size:: 64mm x 89mm (2.52in x 3.50in) <br/> | |||
Not compatible with ProSafe Standard Gaming Card Sleeves intended for double sleeving as they are too close in size: 64mm x 89mm (2.52in x 3.50in) <br/> | |||
Compatible with standard (Poker card size) sleeves, which measure at 67mm x 92mm [2 5/8in x 3 5/8in] <br/> | |||
== DVD Card List == | == DVD Card List == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+DVD Card List | |+DVD Card List | ||
! | !Card Back | ||
! | !Card Front | ||
!Name | |||
!# | |||
!Volume | !Volume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-01 back.jpg|277x277px]] | |[[File:Cardass masters d-01 back.jpg|277x277px]] | ||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-01 front.jpg|274x274px]] | |[[File:Cardass masters d-01 front.jpg|274x274px]] | ||
|TSUKASA/司 | |||
|D-01 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.1 | | rowspan="3" |vol.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-02 back.jpg|277x277px]] | |[[File:Cardass masters d-02 back.jpg|277x277px]] | ||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-02 front.jpg|276x276px]] | |[[File:Cardass masters d-02 front.jpg|276x276px]] | ||
|MAHA/マハ | |||
|D-02 | |D-02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-03 back.jpg|273x273px]] | |[[File:Cardass masters d-03 back.jpg|273x273px]] | ||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-03 front.jpg|279x279px]] | |[[File:Cardass masters d-03 front.jpg|279x279px]] | ||
|SUBARU/昴 | |||
|D-03 | |D-03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|MIMIRU/ミミル | |||
|D-04 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.2 | | rowspan="3" |vol.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|GRUNTY/プチグソ | |||
|D-05 | |D-05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|SORA/楚良 | |||
|D-06 | |D-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|BEAR/ベア | |||
|D-07 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.3 | | rowspan="3" |vol.3 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|BT/BT | |||
|D-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D- | |A-20/A-20 | ||
| | |D-09 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|KRIM/クリム | |||
|D-10 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|GINKAN/銀漢 | |||
|D-11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-12 back.jpg|272x272px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-12 front.jpg|272x272px]] | |||
|AURA/アウラ | |||
|D-12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-13 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-14 back.jpg|273x273px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-14 front.jpg|273x273px]] | |||
|BEAR/ベア | |||
|D-14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-15 back.jpg|276x276px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-15 front.jpg|272x272px]] | |||
|SORA/楚良 | |||
|D-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-16 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-17 back.jpg|276x276px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-17 front.jpg|276x276px]] | |||
|SUBARU/昴 | |||
|D-17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-18 back.jpg|275x275px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-18 front.jpg|270x270px]] | |||
|MIMIRU/ミミル | |||
|D-18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-19 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-21 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-22 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-23 back.jpg|274x274px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-23 front.jpg|272x272px]] | |||
|GINKAN/銀漢 | |||
|D-23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-24 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|D-25 | |||
| rowspan="3" |vol.9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-26 back.jpg|275x275px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-26 front.jpg|272x272px]] | |||
|AURA/アウラ | |||
|D-26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|D-27 | |||
|} | |||
Card Back Illustrations | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-03 back.jpg|273x273px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-02 back.jpg|277x277px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-01 back.jpg|277x277px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 108: | Line 174: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-12 back.jpg|272x272px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-15 back.jpg|276x276px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-14 back.jpg|273x273px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-18 back.jpg|275x275px]] | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-17 back.jpg|276x276px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-23 back.jpg|274x274px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Cardass masters d-26 back.jpg|275x275px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=References= | |||
<references /> | |||
[[Category:Trading and Collectible Card Games]] | |||
[[Category:Games]] |
Latest revision as of 14:41, 19 February 2024
Synopsis
Card Size:: 64mm x 89mm (2.52in x 3.50in)
Not compatible with ProSafe Standard Gaming Card Sleeves intended for double sleeving as they are too close in size: 64mm x 89mm (2.52in x 3.50in)
Compatible with standard (Poker card size) sleeves, which measure at 67mm x 92mm [2 5/8in x 3 5/8in]
DVD Card List
Card Back Illustrations