Category:Audio Merch: Difference between revisions
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|+ OSTs | |+ OSTs | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image!! Title !! Release Date | ! Image !! Title !! Release Date Japan !! Release Date US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[SIGN | | Example || [[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession / Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] || May 22, 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[SIGN | | Example || [[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] || July 24, 2002 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[Liminality | | Example || [[Liminality OPED2|.hack//Liminality – edge / Tasogare no Umi] || July 24, 2002 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] || September 21, 2002 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[Liminality OST|.hack//Liminality ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK]] || September 21, 2002 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || .hack// | | Example || [[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] || October 23, 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || .hack// | | Example || [[Liminality OPED2|.hack//Liminality – Kimi ga Ita Monogatari / Kioku 90sec "Liminality" version]] || January 22, 2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[LOTB OST|.hack//Legend of the Twilight Bracelet ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK]] || February 21, 2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example | | | Example || .hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection|| April 23, 2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example | | | Example || .hack//GAME MUSIC Best Collection || March 16, 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[Roots OST 1|.hack//Roots O.S.T]] || June 28, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[GU | | Example || [[GU Game Music OST 1|.hack//G.U. GAME MUSIC O.S.T.]] || August 23, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[Roots OST 2|.hack//Roots O.S.T.2]] || September 21, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[GU Game Music OST 2|.hack//G.U. GAME MUSIC O.S.T. 2]] || January 24, 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[GU Trilogy OST| .hack//G.U. TRILOGY O.S.T.]] || March 26, 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[ | | Example || [[Link Game OST|.hack//Link GAME MUSIC O.S.T.]] || March 03, 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || [[Guilty Dragon OST|.hack//GUILTY DRAGON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK]] || | | Example || [[Quantum OST|OVA .hack//Quantum Original Soundtrack]] || December 22, 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| Example || [[The Movie OST|.hack//The Movie: Sekai no Mukou ni O.S.T.]] || January 25, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || [[Versus OST|.hack//Versus O.S.T.]] || June 27, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| Example || [[Guilty Dragon OST|.hack//GUILTY DRAGON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK]] || February 19, 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:55, 27 August 2022
Soundtracks/OSTs
Image | Title | Release Date Japan | Release Date US |
---|---|---|---|
Example | .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession / Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake) | May 22, 2002 | |
Example | .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 | July 24, 2002 | |
Example | [[Liminality OPED2|.hack//Liminality – edge / Tasogare no Umi] | July 24, 2002 | |
Example | .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 | September 21, 2002 | |
Example | .hack//Liminality ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK | September 21, 2002 | |
Example | .hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS | October 23, 2002 | |
Example | .hack//Liminality – Kimi ga Ita Monogatari / Kioku 90sec "Liminality" version | January 22, 2003 | |
Example | .hack//Legend of the Twilight Bracelet ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK | February 21, 2003 | |
Example | .hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection | April 23, 2003 | |
Example | .hack//GAME MUSIC Best Collection | March 16, 2004 | |
Example | .hack//Roots O.S.T | June 28, 2006 | |
Example | .hack//G.U. GAME MUSIC O.S.T. | August 23, 2006 | |
Example | .hack//Roots O.S.T.2 | September 21, 2006 | |
Example | .hack//G.U. GAME MUSIC O.S.T. 2 | January 24, 2007 | |
Example | .hack//G.U. TRILOGY O.S.T. | March 26, 2008 | |
Example | .hack//Link GAME MUSIC O.S.T. | March 03, 2010 | |
Example | OVA .hack//Quantum Original Soundtrack | December 22, 2010 | |
Example | .hack//The Movie: Sekai no Mukou ni O.S.T. | January 25, 2012 | |
Example | .hack//Versus O.S.T. | June 27, 2012 | |
Example | .hack//GUILTY DRAGON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK | February 19, 2014 |
Singles
.hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession / Ending Theme Yasashii Yoake May 22, 2002 .hack//Liminality – edge / Tasogare no Umi May 22, 2002 .hack//Liminality – Kimi ga Ita Monogatari / Kioku 90sec "Liminality" version Jan 22, 2003 NEW WORLD / ROUND TABLE featuring Nino Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis / ALI PROJECT Shizuku / Yuuka Nanri Rondo... Tsuki no Kioku wo Tadotte. / Yuuka Nanri Hikari wo Atsumete / KOKIA
Special
.hack//The World Vol.3 Special Sound Track Apr 22, 2004 .hack & G.U. SOUNDTRACK Ver. The World .hack//G.U. TheWorld Vol.11 Jun 26, 2006 .hack SERIES SOUNDTRACK SP .hack//G.U. TRILOGY NewWorldGuide, Mar 25, 2008 .hack//Archives_02 WHITE LIMITED EDITION -Special Sound Track- May 17, 2010 .hack//Archives_03_LIMITED EDITION_Special Sound Track Jun 03, 2011 .hack//G.U. Last Recode PREMIUM DISC SET Japanese Premium Edtion version of the game ".hack//G.U. Last Recode". Nov 01, 2017 Dream Field NON-STOP SPECIAL SAMPLER
Live/Event
YUKI KAJIURA LIVE 2008.07.31 FictionJunction 2008-2010 The BEST of Yuki Kajiura LIVE
Drama
hack//Legend of the Twilight Bracelet Character Song & Story Mar 21, 2003 .hack//Roots Sound Form 2 Sep 06, 2006
Collections
FICTION Dream Field / See-Saw LieN Original Album Azur Dec 01, 2016 LieN Original Album Noir Jan 01, 2014 LieN Original Album Blanc Jan 01, 2014 .hack Piano Arrange Collections Vol.1 Vol.1 Nov 01, 2017 .hack Piano Arrange Collections Vol.2 Apr 06, 2018
Other
Victor Anime Song Collection II: Anime WanWan THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 PROJECT X ZONE SOUNDTRACK PROJECT X ZONE CROSSOVER SOUND TRACK CD PROJECT X ZONE 2: BRAVE NEW WORLD SPECIAL SELECTION SOUND TRACK CD
Unofficial
Esther's Dreams Boshuu Natsuyo Piano Collection vol. 01 "Kizuna"
Sheet Music
Artists
Notes
References
Pages in category "Audio Merch"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.