GAME MUSIC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) m (MysteryCorgi moved page .hack//GAME MUSIC to GAME MUSIC without leaving a redirect) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== .hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection [Limited Edition] == | |||
==.hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection== | |||
{{Audio Infobox | |||
|Image = | |||
|Album = .hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection | |||
|Artist = | |||
|Release Date = Apr 23, 2003 | |||
|Release Price = 3045 Yen | |||
|Catalog Number = VICL-61116~7 | |||
|Barcode = 4988002446742 | |||
|Tracks = 68 | |||
|Disc = 2 CD | |||
|Label = Victor | |||
|Manufacturer = Victor Entertainment, Inc. | |||
}} | |||
===Tracklist=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+'''Disc 1''' | |||
'''[VICL-61116]''' | |||
!# | |||
!Title | |||
(Japanese) | |||
!Title | |||
(English) | |||
!Duration | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|title タイトル | |||
|title (Title) | |||
|0:46 | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|desktop デスクトップ | |||
|desktop (Desktop) | |||
|1:41 | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|toppage 「The World」トップページ | |||
|toppage ("The World" Top Page) | |||
|1:31 | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|rtown0 Δサーバー 水の都 マク・アヌ | |||
|rtown0 (Δ Server Aqua Capital Mac Anu) | |||
|2:14 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|rtown1 Θサーバー 高山都市 ドゥナ・ロリヤック | |||
|rtown1 (Θ Server Highland City Dun Loireag) | |||
|2:24 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|rtown2 Λサーバー 文明都市 カルミナ・ガデリカ | |||
|rtown2 (Λ Server Cultural City Carmina Gadelica) | |||
|2:06 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|rtown5 Σサーバー 空中都市 フォート・アウフ | |||
|rtown5 (Σ Server Aerial City Fort Ouph) | |||
|2:10 | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|rtown6 Ωサーバー 遺跡都市 リア・ファイル | |||
|rtown6 (Ω Server Relic City Lia Fail) | |||
|1:48 | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|puti_farm プチグソ牧場 | |||
|puti_farm (Puchiguso Farm) | |||
|1:23 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|stage01 フィールド 草原 雨 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|stage01 (Prairie Rain Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:22 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|stage04 フィールド 腐葉土 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|stage04 (Humus Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:36 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|stage08 フィールド 土 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|stage08 (Earth Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:08 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|stage12 フィールド 荒野 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|stage12 (Wilderness Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|3:09 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|stage17 フィールド 雪原 夜 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|stage17 (Snowfield Night Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:36 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|stage19 フィールド 砂漠 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|stage19 (Desert Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:42 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|stage21 フィールド 灼熱 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|stage21 (Scorching Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:14 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|dgn03 フィールド 森 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|dgn03 (Forest Field Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:31 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|dgn00 ダンジョン 石壁 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|dgn00 (Stone Wall Dungeon Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|0:40 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|dgn01 ダンジョン 洞窟 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|dgn01 (Cave Wall Dungeon Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:43 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|dgn10 ダンジョン 城 通常〜戦闘 | |||
|dgn10 (Castle Wall Dungeon Normal ~ Battle) | |||
|2:17 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|dgn02 ダンジョン 肉壁 戦闘 | |||
|dgn02 (Flesh Wall Dungeon Battle) | |||
|1:37 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|ev05 第1相 スケィス | |||
|ev05 (Phase #1 Skeith) | |||
|2:36 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|ev10 第2相 イニス | |||
|ev10 (Phase #2 Innis) | |||
|2:26 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|ev11 第3相 メイガス | |||
|ev11 (Phase #3 Magus) | |||
|2:20 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|ev13 第4相 フィドヘル | |||
|ev13 (Phase #4 Fidchell) | |||
|2:28 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|ev14 第5相 ゴレ | |||
|ev14 (Phase #5 Gorre) | |||
|2:22 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|ev17 第6相 マハ | |||
|ev17 (Phase #6 Macha) | |||
|2:37 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|ev18 第7相 タルヴォス | |||
|ev18 (Phase #7 Tarvos) | |||
|2:36 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|ev19_1 第8相 コルベニク 第1〜第2段階 | |||
|ev19_1 (Phase #8 Corbenik Stage #1 ~ #2) | |||
|2:53 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|ev19_2 第8相 コルベニク 第3段階 | |||
|ev19_2 (Phase #8 Corbenik Stage #3) | |||
|2:34 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Total Duration | |||
|66:30 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!# | |||
!Title | |||
(Japanese) | |||
!Title | |||
(English) | |||
!Duration | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|Loop1 Vol.1 オープニング | |||
|Loop1 (Vol. 1 Opening) | |||
|1:32 | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|aura1 アウラのテーマ | |||
|aura1 (Aura's Theme) | |||
|2:51 | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|blackrose ブラックローズのテーマ | |||
|blackrose (BlackRose's Theme) | |||
|1:59 | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|cathedral 隠されし禁断の聖域 | |||
|cathedral (Hidden Forbidden Holy Ground) | |||
|1:01 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|str9_1 初めての聖域でブラックローズと | |||
|str9_1 (First Time at the Holy Ground With BlackRose) | |||
|1:50 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|str9_2 バルムンク登場そしてウィルスバグ | |||
|str9_2 (Balmung's Entry and a Virus Bug) | |||
|2:11 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|mia ミアのテーマ | |||
|mia (Mia's Theme) | |||
|1:09 | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|piroshi ぴろしのテーマ | |||
|piroshi (Piros's Theme) | |||
|1:31 | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|str01 クビア誕生 | |||
|str01 (Cubia's Birth) | |||
|1:27 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|staff1 Vol.1〜Vol.3 スタッフロール | |||
|staff1 Vol. 1 ~ Vol. 3 (Staff Roll) | |||
|4:03 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|ev07 飛行船旅団 | |||
|ev07 (Airship Brigade) | |||
|1:32 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|bonus0 八百由旬ボーナストラック:パンタ君 | |||
|bonus0 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: Panta-kun) | |||
|1:35 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Loop2 Vol.2オープニング | |||
|Loop2 (Vol. 2 Opening) | |||
|1:32 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|str10 Vol.1の回想(クビア誕生) | |||
|str10 (Vol.1 Recollection (Cubia's Birth)) | |||
|1:13 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|str11 リョース〜ヘルバ | |||
|str11 (Lios ~ Helba) | |||
|2:32 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|ev00 ネットスラム | |||
|ev00 (Net Slum) | |||
|1:41 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|aura2 アウラとクビア | |||
|aura2 (Aura and Cubia) | |||
|0:53 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|ev06 クビア第1〜第3段階 | |||
|ev06 (Cubia Stage #1 ~ #3) | |||
|2:20 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|ev08 逆城都市 | |||
|ev08 (The Inverted Castle) | |||
|1:30 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|dgn12_2 逆城都市−アンゴルモア− | |||
|dgn12_2 (The Inverted Castle -Angolmore-) | |||
|1:17 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|bonus1 八百由旬ボーナストラック:TEMPEST | |||
|bonus1 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: TEMPEST) | |||
|1:38 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Loop3 Vol.3 オープニング | |||
|Loop3 (Vol. 3 Opening) | |||
|1:30 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|str17 Λタウンにて カイトとブラックローズ | |||
|str17 (Kite and BlackRose in Λ Town) | |||
|1:36 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|str30 楚良とスケィス | |||
|str30 (Sora and Skeith) | |||
|0:56 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|puti プチグソのテーマ | |||
|puti (Puchiguso's Theme) | |||
|1:31 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|puti_win2 プチグソレース勝利のメロディ | |||
|puti_win2 (Puchiguso Race Victory Melody) | |||
|0:42 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|ev09 飛行生物 | |||
|ev09 (Flying Creature) | |||
|1:34 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|bonus2 八百由旬ボーナストラック:シアン&テリア姫 | |||
|bonus2 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: Cyan & Princess Teria) | |||
|2:06 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Loop4 Vol.4 オープニング | |||
|Loop4 (Vol. 4 Opening) | |||
|1:28 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|str19 マハ出現 | |||
|str19 (Macha's Appearance) | |||
|1:09 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|str20 ミアの死 | |||
|str20 (Mia's Death) | |||
|1:59 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|ev20 クビア第4段階 | |||
|ev20 (Cubia Phase #4) | |||
|2:15 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|str21 ドレインハート | |||
|str21 (Drain Heart) | |||
|2:51 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|ending エンディング | |||
|ending (Ending) | |||
|2:55 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|staff4 Vol.4 スタッフロール | |||
|staff4 (Vol. 4 Staff Roll) | |||
|3:11 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|str32 ミア復活 回帰幻想 | |||
|str32 (Mia's Resurrection - Recurring Illusions) | |||
|3:13 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|bonus3 八百由旬ボーナストラック:テイルコンチェルト | |||
|bonus3 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: Tail Concerto) | |||
|2:30 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|bonus4 八百由旬ボーナストラック:.hack MIX | |||
|bonus4 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: .hack MIX) | |||
|2:23 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Total Duration | |||
|71:06 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Total Tracks: 68 | |||
|Total Lenglth | |||
|2:17:36 | |||
|} | |||
===Liner Notes=== | |||
==.hack//GAME MUSIC Best Collection== | |||
{{Audio Infobox | |||
|Image = | |||
|Album = | |||
|Artist = | |||
|Release Date = | |||
|Release Price = | |||
|Catalog Number = | |||
|Barcode = | |||
|Tracks = | |||
|Disc = | |||
|Label = | |||
|Manufacturer = | |||
}} | |||
===Tracklist=== | |||
===Liner Notes=== | |||
===Credits=== | |||
=References= | |||
<references /> | |||
[[Category: Audio]] | |||
[[Category:Audio Merch]] | |||
[[Category: Music]] | |||
[[Category:Games]] | |||
[[Category:Games Tetralogy]] | |||
<center>{{Games Tetralogy Navbox}}</center> |
Revision as of 21:17, 2 May 2023
.hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection [Limited Edition]
.hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection
.hack//GAME MUSIC Perfect Collection
| |
Artist(s)
|
|
Release Date
|
Apr 23, 2003
|
Release Price
|
3045 Yen
|
Catalog Number
|
VICL-61116~7
|
Barcode
|
4988002446742
|
Tracks
|
68
|
Disc(s)
|
2 CD
|
Label
|
Victor
|
Manufacturer
|
Victor Entertainment, Inc.
|
Tracklist
# | Title
(Japanese) |
Title
(English) |
Duration |
---|---|---|---|
01 | title タイトル | title (Title) | 0:46 |
02 | desktop デスクトップ | desktop (Desktop) | 1:41 |
03 | toppage 「The World」トップページ | toppage ("The World" Top Page) | 1:31 |
04 | rtown0 Δサーバー 水の都 マク・アヌ | rtown0 (Δ Server Aqua Capital Mac Anu) | 2:14 |
05 | rtown1 Θサーバー 高山都市 ドゥナ・ロリヤック | rtown1 (Θ Server Highland City Dun Loireag) | 2:24 |
06 | rtown2 Λサーバー 文明都市 カルミナ・ガデリカ | rtown2 (Λ Server Cultural City Carmina Gadelica) | 2:06 |
07 | rtown5 Σサーバー 空中都市 フォート・アウフ | rtown5 (Σ Server Aerial City Fort Ouph) | 2:10 |
08 | rtown6 Ωサーバー 遺跡都市 リア・ファイル | rtown6 (Ω Server Relic City Lia Fail) | 1:48 |
09 | puti_farm プチグソ牧場 | puti_farm (Puchiguso Farm) | 1:23 |
10 | stage01 フィールド 草原 雨 通常〜戦闘 | stage01 (Prairie Rain Field Normal ~ Battle) | 2:22 |
11 | stage04 フィールド 腐葉土 通常〜戦闘 | stage04 (Humus Field Normal ~ Battle) | 2:36 |
12 | stage08 フィールド 土 通常〜戦闘 | stage08 (Earth Field Normal ~ Battle) | 2:08 |
13 | stage12 フィールド 荒野 通常〜戦闘 | stage12 (Wilderness Field Normal ~ Battle) | 3:09 |
14 | stage17 フィールド 雪原 夜 通常〜戦闘 | stage17 (Snowfield Night Field Normal ~ Battle) | 2:36 |
15 | stage19 フィールド 砂漠 通常〜戦闘 | stage19 (Desert Field Normal ~ Battle) | 2:42 |
16 | stage21 フィールド 灼熱 通常〜戦闘 | stage21 (Scorching Field Normal ~ Battle) | 2:14 |
17 | dgn03 フィールド 森 通常〜戦闘 | dgn03 (Forest Field Normal ~ Battle) | 2:31 |
18 | dgn00 ダンジョン 石壁 通常〜戦闘 | dgn00 (Stone Wall Dungeon Normal ~ Battle) | 0:40 |
19 | dgn01 ダンジョン 洞窟 通常〜戦闘 | dgn01 (Cave Wall Dungeon Normal ~ Battle) | 2:43 |
20 | dgn10 ダンジョン 城 通常〜戦闘 | dgn10 (Castle Wall Dungeon Normal ~ Battle) | 2:17 |
21 | dgn02 ダンジョン 肉壁 戦闘 | dgn02 (Flesh Wall Dungeon Battle) | 1:37 |
22 | ev05 第1相 スケィス | ev05 (Phase #1 Skeith) | 2:36 |
23 | ev10 第2相 イニス | ev10 (Phase #2 Innis) | 2:26 |
24 | ev11 第3相 メイガス | ev11 (Phase #3 Magus) | 2:20 |
25 | ev13 第4相 フィドヘル | ev13 (Phase #4 Fidchell) | 2:28 |
26 | ev14 第5相 ゴレ | ev14 (Phase #5 Gorre) | 2:22 |
27 | ev17 第6相 マハ | ev17 (Phase #6 Macha) | 2:37 |
28 | ev18 第7相 タルヴォス | ev18 (Phase #7 Tarvos) | 2:36 |
29 | ev19_1 第8相 コルベニク 第1〜第2段階 | ev19_1 (Phase #8 Corbenik Stage #1 ~ #2) | 2:53 |
30 | ev19_2 第8相 コルベニク 第3段階 | ev19_2 (Phase #8 Corbenik Stage #3) | 2:34 |
Total Duration | 66:30 |
# | Title
(Japanese) |
Title
(English) |
Duration |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Loop1 Vol.1 オープニング | Loop1 (Vol. 1 Opening) | 1:32 |
02 | aura1 アウラのテーマ | aura1 (Aura's Theme) | 2:51 |
03 | blackrose ブラックローズのテーマ | blackrose (BlackRose's Theme) | 1:59 |
04 | cathedral 隠されし禁断の聖域 | cathedral (Hidden Forbidden Holy Ground) | 1:01 |
05 | str9_1 初めての聖域でブラックローズと | str9_1 (First Time at the Holy Ground With BlackRose) | 1:50 |
06 | str9_2 バルムンク登場そしてウィルスバグ | str9_2 (Balmung's Entry and a Virus Bug) | 2:11 |
07 | mia ミアのテーマ | mia (Mia's Theme) | 1:09 |
08 | piroshi ぴろしのテーマ | piroshi (Piros's Theme) | 1:31 |
09 | str01 クビア誕生 | str01 (Cubia's Birth) | 1:27 |
10 | staff1 Vol.1〜Vol.3 スタッフロール | staff1 Vol. 1 ~ Vol. 3 (Staff Roll) | 4:03 |
11 | ev07 飛行船旅団 | ev07 (Airship Brigade) | 1:32 |
12 | bonus0 八百由旬ボーナストラック:パンタ君 | bonus0 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: Panta-kun) | 1:35 |
13 | Loop2 Vol.2オープニング | Loop2 (Vol. 2 Opening) | 1:32 |
14 | str10 Vol.1の回想(クビア誕生) | str10 (Vol.1 Recollection (Cubia's Birth)) | 1:13 |
15 | str11 リョース〜ヘルバ | str11 (Lios ~ Helba) | 2:32 |
16 | ev00 ネットスラム | ev00 (Net Slum) | 1:41 |
17 | aura2 アウラとクビア | aura2 (Aura and Cubia) | 0:53 |
18 | ev06 クビア第1〜第3段階 | ev06 (Cubia Stage #1 ~ #3) | 2:20 |
19 | ev08 逆城都市 | ev08 (The Inverted Castle) | 1:30 |
20 | dgn12_2 逆城都市−アンゴルモア− | dgn12_2 (The Inverted Castle -Angolmore-) | 1:17 |
21 | bonus1 八百由旬ボーナストラック:TEMPEST | bonus1 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: TEMPEST) | 1:38 |
22 | Loop3 Vol.3 オープニング | Loop3 (Vol. 3 Opening) | 1:30 |
23 | str17 Λタウンにて カイトとブラックローズ | str17 (Kite and BlackRose in Λ Town) | 1:36 |
24 | str30 楚良とスケィス | str30 (Sora and Skeith) | 0:56 |
25 | puti プチグソのテーマ | puti (Puchiguso's Theme) | 1:31 |
26 | puti_win2 プチグソレース勝利のメロディ | puti_win2 (Puchiguso Race Victory Melody) | 0:42 |
27 | ev09 飛行生物 | ev09 (Flying Creature) | 1:34 |
28 | bonus2 八百由旬ボーナストラック:シアン&テリア姫 | bonus2 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: Cyan & Princess Teria) | 2:06 |
29 | Loop4 Vol.4 オープニング | Loop4 (Vol. 4 Opening) | 1:28 |
30 | str19 マハ出現 | str19 (Macha's Appearance) | 1:09 |
31 | str20 ミアの死 | str20 (Mia's Death) | 1:59 |
32 | ev20 クビア第4段階 | ev20 (Cubia Phase #4) | 2:15 |
33 | str21 ドレインハート | str21 (Drain Heart) | 2:51 |
34 | ending エンディング | ending (Ending) | 2:55 |
35 | staff4 Vol.4 スタッフロール | staff4 (Vol. 4 Staff Roll) | 3:11 |
36 | str32 ミア復活 回帰幻想 | str32 (Mia's Resurrection - Recurring Illusions) | 3:13 |
37 | bonus3 八百由旬ボーナストラック:テイルコンチェルト | bonus3 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: Tail Concerto) | 2:30 |
38 | bonus4 八百由旬ボーナストラック:.hack MIX | bonus4 (800 Yojana Bonus Track: .hack MIX) | 2:23 |
Total Duration | 71:06 | ||
Total Tracks: 68 | Total Lenglth | 2:17:36 |
Liner Notes
.hack//GAME MUSIC Best Collection
'
| |
Artist(s)
|
|
Release Date
|
|
Release Price
|
|
Catalog Number
|
|
Barcode
|
|
Tracks
|
|
Disc(s)
|
|
Label
|
|
Manufacturer
|
Tracklist
Liner Notes
Credits
References
|