Phone Cards (Merch): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:Phonecard sign tsukasa-mimiru-bear gamers.png|300px]] | |[[File:Phonecard sign tsukasa-mimiru-bear gamers.png|300px]] | ||
|Tsukasa & Mimiru & Bear | |Tsukasa & Mimiru & Bear | ||
| | |General Sale | ||
|Gamers (Store) | |Gamers (Store) | ||
|1000 yen<ref>[http://www.medias.ne.jp/~kuon/goods/telephone.html Telephone Cards on Medias] | |1000 yen<ref>[http://www.medias.ne.jp/~kuon/goods/telephone.html Telephone Cards on Medias.] Accessed 2023 May 15.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Kite (AP Collection) | |||
|Limited Sales | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tokyo Game Show 2002, | |||
Animate | |||
|1500 yen<ref name=":0">[http://www.medias.ne.jp/~kuon/goods/telephone1.html Telephone Cards 1 on Medias]. Accessed 2023 May 15</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|BlackRose (AP Collection) | |||
|Limited Sales | |||
|1500 yen<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Elk (AP Collection) | |||
|Limited Sales | |||
|1500 yen<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Balmung (AP Collection) | |||
|Limited Sales | |||
|1500 yen<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Phonecard monthly shonen ace may 2002.jpg|300x300px]] | |||
|Aura and others | |||
|Pre-order bonus postcard | |||
|Monthly Shonen Ace 2002 May | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Phonecard sign tsukasa-subaru animate.jpg|296x296px]] | ||
| | |Tsukasa and Subaru | ||
| | |SIGN Full Box Purchase Bonus<ref>[http://www.medias.ne.jp/~kuon/goods/telephone2.html Telephone Cards 2 on Medias]. Accessed 2023 May 15</ref> | ||
| | |Animate | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 53: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Gamers | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:12, 15 May 2023
Image | Description | Distribution | Source | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsukasa & Mimiru & Bear | General Sale | Gamers (Store) | 1000 yen[1] | |
Image | Description | Distribution | Source | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kite (AP Collection) | Limited Sales | Tokyo Game Show 2002,
Animate |
1500 yen[2] | |
BlackRose (AP Collection) | Limited Sales | 1500 yen[2] | ||
Elk (AP Collection) | Limited Sales | 1500 yen[2] | ||
Balmung (AP Collection) | Limited Sales | 1500 yen[2] | ||
Aura and others | Pre-order bonus postcard | Monthly Shonen Ace 2002 May | ||
Tsukasa and Subaru | SIGN Full Box Purchase Bonus[3] | Animate | ||
Gamers |
References
- ↑ Telephone Cards on Medias. Accessed 2023 May 15.
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 Telephone Cards 1 on Medias. Accessed 2023 May 15
- ↑ Telephone Cards 2 on Medias. Accessed 2023 May 15