Production: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Region | !Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |1996 | ||
|February | |||
|16 | |||
|[[CyberConnect2|CyberConnect]] Founded | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |1998 | |||
|April | |||
|12 | |||
|[[CyberConnect2|CyberConnect]] website launched<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20001018153703/http://www.cyberconnect.co.jp/whatnew.html CyberConnect News page]. Archived from [http://www.cyberconnect.co.jp:80/whatnew.html Original] (2001 April 08)</ref> | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|April | |April | ||
|16 | |||
|[[Tail Concerto]] Released | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|October | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Silent Bomber]] Released | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2001 | |||
|September | |||
|16 | |||
|Renamed [[CyberConnect2]] | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
| | | | ||
| . | |[[CyberConnect2]] homepage transition<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20011006175349/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/ CyberConnect2 Landing Page]. Archived from [http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/ Original] (2001 October 06)</ref> | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|05 | |||
|Teaser Announcement for [[Tokyo Gameshow 2001 (Event)|2001 Autumn Tokyo Game Show]] and [[Monthly Shonen Ace 89 (Magazine)|Monthly Shonen Ace #89]].<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20011006194001/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/news/d011005.html CyberConnect2 News (2001 October 05)]. Archived from [http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/news/d011005.html Original] (2001 October 06).</ref> | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Project .hack]] name reveal<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20011203072358/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/news/d011012.html CyberConnect2 News (2001 October 12).] Archived from [http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/news/d011012.html Original] (2001 December 03).</ref>, homepage<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20011130003648/http://www.hack.channel.or.jp/ .hack project homepage]. Archived from [http://www.hack.channel.or.jp/ Original] (2001 November 30).</ref> launched | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|January | |||
|08 | |||
|[[CyberConnect2]] New Year Greetings<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20020214224748/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/ny2002.html CyberConnect2 New Year Greetings 2002] (2002 January 08). Archived from [http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/ny2002.html Original] (2001 February 14).</ref> | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|January | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Project .hack]] official announcment<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20020212095313/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/news/hackann01.html CyberConnect2 News] (2002 January 24). Archived from [http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/news/hackann01.html Original] (2002 February 12).</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="80" |2002 | |||
|January | |||
| | |||
|.hack//[[Radio]] Blackrose Special | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 91: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|SIGN ep. 3 Folklore | |SIGN ep. 3 Folklore | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|21 | |||
| .hack//Radio<ref name=":3">[https://hack.bn-ent.net/about/history/ .hack series Release], Bandai Namco Entertainment</ref> Episode 1<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20060529211653/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/frame.html Radio Section] on CyberConnect2's .hack page. Wayback Archive 2006.</ref> | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 101: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|SIGN ep. 4 Wanted | |SIGN ep. 4 Wanted | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|28 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 2 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 111: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|SIGN ep. 5. Captured | |SIGN ep. 5. Captured | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|05 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 3 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 121: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|SIGN ep. 6. Encounter | |SIGN ep. 6. Encounter | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|12 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 4 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 131: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|SIGN ep. 7. Reason | |SIGN ep. 7. Reason | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|19 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 5 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 141: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|SIGN ep. 8. Promise | |SIGN ep. 8. Promise | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|26 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 6 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 151: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|SIGN ep. 29 Epitaph | |SIGN ep. 29 Epitaph | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|02 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 7 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 166: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|SIGN ep. 11 Party | |SIGN ep. 11 Party | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|16 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 8 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 180: | ||
|June | |June | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|.hack//INFECTION | |[[Infection|.hack//INFECTION]] | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June | ||
|20<ref name=":0">[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=709&page=28 .hack//Liminality (OAV) Release Dates,] Anime News Network</ref> | |20<ref name=":0">[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=709&page=28 .hack//Liminality (OAV) Release Dates,] Anime News Network</ref> | ||
|Liminality ep. 1 | |[[Liminality episode 1|Liminality ep. 1]] | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|23 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 9 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 196: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|SIGN ep. 13 Twilight Eye | |SIGN ep. 13 Twilight Eye | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|30 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 10 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 100: | Line 206: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|SIGN ep. 14 Castle | |SIGN ep. 14 Castle | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|07 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 11 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 110: | Line 221: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|SIGN ep. 15 Evidence | |SIGN ep. 15 Evidence | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|14 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 12 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 231: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|SIGN ep. 16 Depth | |SIGN ep. 16 Depth | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|21 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 13 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 125: | Line 246: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|SIGN DVD 1 | |SIGN DVD 1 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|28 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 14 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 261: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|SIGN ep. 18 Declaration | |SIGN ep. 18 Declaration | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|04 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 15 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 271: | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|SIGN ep. 19 Recollection | |SIGN ep. 19 Recollection | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|11 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 16 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 145: | Line 281: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|SIGN ep. 20 Tempest | |SIGN ep. 20 Tempest | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|18 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 17 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 150: | Line 291: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|SIGN ep. 21 Despair | |SIGN ep. 21 Despair | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|25 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 18 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 306: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|SIGN ep. 22 Phantom | |SIGN ep. 22 Phantom | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|01 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 19 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 316: | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|SIGN ep. 23 The Eve | |SIGN ep. 23 The Eve | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|15 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 20 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 179: | Line 335: | ||
|September | |September | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|Mutation | |[[Mutation|.hack//MUTATION]] | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September | ||
|19<ref name=":0" /> | |19<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|Liminality ep. 2 | |[[Liminality episode 2|Liminality ep. 2]] | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|22 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 21 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 204: | Line 365: | ||
|September | |September | ||
|28<ref>.[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/manga.php?id=15967&page=28 hack//AI buster (light novel) Release Dates], Anime News Network</ref> | |28<ref>.[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/manga.php?id=15967&page=28 hack//AI buster (light novel) Release Dates], Anime News Network</ref> | ||
|.hack//AI buster 1 | |[[AI buster 1(Novel)|.hack//AI buster 1]] | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|29 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 22 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October | | October | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|.hack//AI buster 1 | |[[AI buster 1(Novel)|.hack//AI buster 1]] | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|06 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 23 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|13 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 24 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|20 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 25 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 396: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|SIGN DVD 4 | |SIGN DVD 4 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|27 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 26 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|03 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 27 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|10 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 28 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|17 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 29 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|24 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 30 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 220: | Line 426: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|SIGN DVD 5 | |SIGN DVD 5 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|01 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 31 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|08 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 32 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Outbreak | |[[Outbreak|.hack//OUTBREAK]] | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December | ||
|12<ref name=":0" /> | |12<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|Liminality ep. 3 | |[[Liminality episode 3|Liminality ep. 3]] | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|15 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 33 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 237: | Line 458: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |December | ||
|22 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 34 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|29 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 35 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="77" |2003 | |||
|January | |||
|05 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 36 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|January | |January | ||
|08<ref name=":10">[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=1963&page=25 .hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) Episode Titles]. Anime News Network</ref> | |08<ref name=":10">[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=1963&page=25 .hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) Episode Titles]. Anime News Network</ref> | ||
|.hack//Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 1 The Legendary Hero | |.hack//Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 1 The Legendary Hero | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|January | |||
|12 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 37 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 246: | Line 487: | ||
|15<ref name=":10" /> | |15<ref name=":10" /> | ||
|.hack//Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 2 Kite's Bracelet | |.hack//Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 2 Kite's Bracelet | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|January | |||
|19 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 38 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 256: | Line 502: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|SIGN DVD 7 | |SIGN DVD 7 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|January | |||
|26 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 39 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 273: | Line 524: | ||
(Cartoon Network Toonami Broadcast) | (Cartoon Network Toonami Broadcast) | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|02 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 40 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February | ||
Line 288: | Line 544: | ||
|SIGN ep. 2 Guardian | |SIGN ep. 2 Guardian | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|09 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 41 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February | ||
|11<ref name=":0" /> | |11<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|Liminality ep. 1 | |[[Liminality episode 1|Liminality ep. 1]] | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 308: | Line 569: | ||
|SIGN ep. 3 Folklore | |SIGN ep. 3 Folklore | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|16 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 42 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February | ||
Line 318: | Line 584: | ||
|SIGN ep. 4 Wanted | |SIGN ep. 4 Wanted | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|23 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 43 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February | ||
Line 327: | Line 598: | ||
|26<ref name=":10" /> | |26<ref name=":10" /> | ||
|Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 8 The Solitary Knight | |Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 8 The Solitary Knight | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|02 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 44 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 337: | Line 613: | ||
|05<ref name=":10" /> | |05<ref name=":10" /> | ||
|Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 9 Footsteps of Collapse | |Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 9 Footsteps of Collapse | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|09 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 45 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 342: | Line 623: | ||
|12<ref name=":10" /> | |12<ref name=":10" /> | ||
|Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 10 Capitol of Illusion | |Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 10 Capitol of Illusion | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|16 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 46 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 347: | Line 633: | ||
|19<ref name=":10" /> | |19<ref name=":10" /> | ||
|Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 11 End of the World | |Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 11 End of the World | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|23 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 47 | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 363: | Line 654: | ||
|SIGN ep. 5 Captured | |SIGN ep. 5 Captured | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|30 | |||
|.hack//Radio Episode 48 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April | ||
Line 376: | Line 672: | ||
|April | |April | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Quarantine | |[[Quarantine|.hack//QUARANTINE]] | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April | ||
|10<ref name=":0" /> | |10<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|Liminality ep. 4 | |[[Liminality episode 4|Liminality ep. 4]] | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 401: | Line 697: | ||
|May | |May | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|.hack//ZERO | |[[ZERO Phantom Pain (Novel)|.hack//ZERO]] | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 441: | Line 737: | ||
| June | | June | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//ZERO | |[[ZERO Phantom Pain (Novel)|.hack//ZERO]] | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 516: | Line 812: | ||
|Sepember | |Sepember | ||
|09<ref name=":0" /> | |09<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|Liminality ep. 3 | |[[Liminality episode 3|Liminality ep. 3]] | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 577: | Line 873: | ||
|January | |January | ||
|13<ref>[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=3613 .hack//GIFT (OAV),] Anime News Network</ref> | |13<ref>[https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=3613 .hack//GIFT (OAV),] Anime News Network</ref> | ||
|.hack//GIFT | |[[Gift (anime)|.hack//GIFT]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 14:37, 15 May 2023
|
|
|
.hack//4koma (manga) 2007-03-26 (Japan)
References
- ↑ CyberConnect News page. Archived from Original (2001 April 08)
- ↑ CyberConnect2 Landing Page. Archived from Original (2001 October 06)
- ↑ CyberConnect2 News (2001 October 05). Archived from Original (2001 October 06).
- ↑ CyberConnect2 News (2001 October 12). Archived from Original (2001 December 03).
- ↑ .hack project homepage. Archived from Original (2001 November 30).
- ↑ CyberConnect2 New Year Greetings 2002 (2002 January 08). Archived from Original (2001 February 14).
- ↑ CyberConnect2 News (2002 January 24). Archived from Original (2002 February 12).
- ↑ .hack//SIGN (TV) Release Dates Anime News Network
- ↑ 9.00 9.01 9.02 9.03 9.04 9.05 9.06 9.07 9.08 9.09 9.10 9.11 9.12 9.13 9.14 9.15 9.16 9.17 .hack series Release, Bandai Namco Entertainment
- ↑ Radio Section on CyberConnect2's .hack page. Wayback Archive 2006.
- ↑ 11.0 11.1 11.2 11.3 11.4 11.5 11.6 11.7 11.8 11.9 .hack//Liminality (OAV) Release Dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ 12.00 12.01 12.02 12.03 12.04 12.05 12.06 12.07 12.08 12.09 12.10 12.11 12.12 12.13 12.14 12.15 12.16 12.17 12.18 12.19 12.20 12.21 12.22 12.23 12.24 12.25 12.26 12.27 12.28 12.29 .hack//Legend of the Twilight (manga) Release Dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//AI buster (light novel) Release Dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ 14.00 14.01 14.02 14.03 14.04 14.05 14.06 14.07 14.08 14.09 14.10 14.11 .hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) Episode Titles. Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//GIFT (OAV), Anime News Network
- ↑ 16.0 16.1 16.2 16.3 .hack//Another Birth (light novel), Release Dates Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//Legend of the Twilight Soundtrack (OST) Release. Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//Legend of the Twilight - A New World (DVD 1 of 3) Release. Anime News Network.
- ↑ .hack//Legend of the Twilight - A New World [Limited Edition] + Artbox + CD (DVD 1 of 3) Release. Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//Legend of the Twilight - Enter the Nightmare! (DVD 2 of 3) Release. Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//Legend of the Twilight - Endgame (DVD 3 of 3) Release. Anime News Network
- ↑ 22.0 22.1 22.2 22.3 22.4 .hack//XXXX (manga) Release Dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//Legend of the Twilight - Complete Collection [Anime Legends] (DVD) Release. Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//SIGN Complete Series DVD, Anime News Network. (2015-02-21, modified on 2015-02-21)
- ↑ .hack//Legend of the Twilight - The Complete Series (DVD) Release. Anime News Network.
- ↑ 26.00 26.01 26.02 26.03 26.04 26.05 26.06 26.07 26.08 26.09 26.10 26.11 26.12 26.13 26.14 26.15 26.16 26.17 26.18 26.19 26.20 26.21 26.22 26.23 26.24 26.25 26.26 26.27 26.28 26.29 26.30 26.31 26.32 26.33 26.34 26.35 26.36 26.37 26.38 26.39 26.40 26.41 26.42 26.43 26.44 26.45 26.46 .hack//Roots (TV) Episodes, Anime News Network
- ↑ 27.00 27.01 27.02 27.03 27.04 27.05 27.06 27.07 27.08 27.09 27.10 27.11 27.12 27.13 27.14 27.15 27.16 27.17 27.18 27.19 27.20 .hack//G.U.+ (manga) Release. Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//Cell (light novel) Release Dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//G.U. Returner (OAV). Anime News Network
- ↑ 30.0 30.1 30.2 30.3 .hack//Alcor (manga) Release dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ 31.0 31.1 .hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) Release dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ 32.0 32.1 32.2 32.3 .hack//Link (manga) Release dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ 33.0 33.1 33.2 .hack//Quantum (OAV) Release Dates, Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//Quantum (OAV) Episode titles, Anime News Network
- ↑ .hack//The Movie, Anime News Network