SIGN Credits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Production== | ==Production== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ | |||
! Surname, Name or Company Name | ! Surname, Name or Company Name | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
|English Adaptation Associate | |English Adaptation Associate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mashimo, Kouichi | |Mashimo, Kouichi <br/> (真下耕一) | ||
|Director, Sound Director, Script, Storyboard, Screenplay, Editing | |Director, Sound Director, Script, Storyboard, Screenplay, Editing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arie, Yuuki | |Arie, Yuuki <br/> (有江勇樹) | ||
|Director, Episode Director, Storyboard | |Director, Episode Director, Storyboard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morioka, Hiroshi | |Morioka, Hiroshi <br/> (守岡博) | ||
|Director, Episode Director, Storyboard | |Director, Episode Director, Storyboard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sawai, Kouji | |Sawai, Kouji <br/> (澤井幸次) | ||
|Director, Episode Director, Storyboard | |Director, Episode Director, Storyboard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Takagi, Shigeki | |Takagi, Shigeki <br/> | ||
|Director, Episode Director | |Director, Episode Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kawatsura, Shinya | |Kawatsura, Shinya <br/> (川面真也) | ||
|Episode Director, Storyboard | |Episode Director, Storyboard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kurokawa, Tomoyuki | |Kurokawa, Tomoyuki <br/> (黒川智之) | ||
|Episode Director, Production Manager | |Episode Director, Production Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kamata, Katsuaki | |Kamata, Katsuaki <br/> (鎌田克明) | ||
|Director of Photography | |Director of Photography | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ito, Kazunori | |Ito, Kazunori <br/> (伊藤和典) | ||
|Series Composition, Series Supervisor, Screenplay | |Series Composition, Series Supervisor, Screenplay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jinno, Hiroaki | |Jinno, Hiroaki <br/> (じんのひろあき) | ||
|Screenplay | |Screenplay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Omode, Akemi | |Omode, Akemi <br/> (面出明美) | ||
|Screenplay | |Screenplay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sawamura, Mitsuhiko | |Sawamura, Mitsuhiko <br/> (沢村光彦) | ||
|Screenplay | |Screenplay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yokote, Michiko | |Yokote, Michiko <br/> (横手美智子) | ||
|Screenplay | |Screenplay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mori, Kirin | |Mori, Kirin <br/> (森木林) | ||
|Screenplay | |Screenplay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sadamoto, Yoshiyuki | |Sadamoto, Yoshiyuki <br/> (貞本義行) | ||
|Character Design, Original Character Design | |Character Design, Original Character Design | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ban, Yukiko | |Ban, Yukiko <br/> (番由紀子) | ||
|Character Design, Animation Director | |Character Design, Animation Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iwaoka, Yuko | |Iwaoka, Yuko <br/> (岩岡優子) | ||
|Character Design, Animation Director | |Character Design, Animation Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ohsawa, Satoshi | |Ohsawa, Satoshi <br/> (大澤聡) | ||
|Character Design, Animation Director | |Character Design, Animation Director, DVD Cover Illustrations 1, 2 <ref>DVD Volume 1 Cover. ''.hack//SIGN Ver. 01 Login.'' Bandai Entertainment, "Platinum Series" Single Unit Release, Region 1. 2002. </ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kado, Tomoaki | |Kado, Tomoaki <br/> (門智昭) | ||
|Animation Director | |Animation Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shiba, Minako <br/> (芝美奈子) | |||
|Shiba, Minako | |||
|Character Design | |Character Design | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tsubata, Yoshiaki | |Tsubata, Yoshiaki <br/> (つばたよしあき) | ||
|Animation Director | |Animation Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oka, Tatsuya | |Oka, Tatsuya <br/> (岡辰也) | ||
|Animation Director, Mechanical Design | |Animation Director, Mechanical Design | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teraoka, Kenji | |Teraoka, Kenji <br/> (寺岡賢司) | ||
|Mechanical Design | |Mechanical Design | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Umino, Yoshimi | |Umino, Yoshimi <br/> (海野よしみ) | ||
|Art Director | |Art Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Koyama, Toshihisa | |Koyama, Toshihisa <br/> | ||
|Background Art | |Background Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kojima, Makiko | |Kojima, Makiko <br/> (小島真喜子) | ||
|Color Design | |Color Design | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Otani, Natsuyo | |Otani, Natsuyo <br/> | ||
|Color Setting | |Color Setting | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoshida, Riichiro | |Yoshida, Riichiro <br/> | ||
|Color Design | |Color Design | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Abe, Misao | |Abe, Misao <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chiba, Takaaki | |Chiba, Takaaki <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haneda, Kouji | |Haneda, Kouji <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ishii, Kazuhiko | |Ishii, Kazuhiko <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kotani, Kyouko | |Kotani, Kyouko <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kubota, Chikashi | |Kubota, Chikashi <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maehara, Rie | |Maehara, Rie <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morimae, Kazuya | |Morimae, Kazuya <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Takahashi, Atsuko | |Takahashi, Atsuko <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Takahashi, Eikichi | |Takahashi, Eikichi <br/> | ||
|Key Animation | |Key Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kamo, Ayumi | |Kamo, Ayumi <br/> | ||
|In-Between Animation | |In-Between Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Miyatake, Hitomi | |Miyatake, Hitomi <br/> | ||
|In-Between Animation | |In-Between Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Taki, Natsuko | |Taki, Natsuko <br/> | ||
|In-Between Animation | |In-Between Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kurosawa, Masayuki | |Kurosawa, Masayuki <br/> | ||
|Editing, In-Between Animation | |Editing, In-Between Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oikawa, Yukie | |Oikawa, Yukie <br/> (及川雪江) | ||
|Editing | |Editing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morita, Seiji | |Morita, Seiji <br/> (森田清次) | ||
|Editing | |Editing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Murakami, Masahiro | |Murakami, Masahiro <br/> | ||
|Special Effects | |Special Effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ohta, Shunsuke | |Ohta, Shunsuke <br/> | ||
|Storyboard | |Storyboard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tada, Shunsuke | |Tada, Shunsuke <br/> (多田俊介) | ||
|Storyboard | |Storyboard | ||
|- | |||
|Kawashiro, Kazumi <br/> (川城和実) | |||
|Planning | |||
|- | |||
|Unozawa, Shin <br/> (鵜之澤伸) | |||
|Planning | |||
|- | |||
|Inoue, Shin'ichirou <br/> (井上伸一郎) | |||
|Planning Cooperation | |||
|- | |||
|Azuma, Fukashi <br/> | |||
|Chief Producer, Program Chief (TV Tokyo) | |||
|- | |||
|Mori, Yasunori <br/> | |||
|Co-Producer | |||
|- | |||
|Kaneko, Hideaki <br/> | |||
|Executive Producer | |||
|- | |||
|Egawa, Kuninori <br/> (江川功爾憲) | |||
|Producer | |||
|- | |||
|Morimoto, Kouji <br/> (森本浩二) | |||
|Producer | |||
|- | |||
|Sasaki, Shirou | |||
|Producer | |||
|- | |||
|Takagi, Kazunori <br/> (高城一典) | |||
|Producer | |||
|- | |||
|Uchiyama, Daisuke <br/> (内山大輔) | |||
|Producer | |||
|- | |||
|Hulsey, Cherry Kaoru | |||
|Production Coordination | |||
|- | |||
|Maru, Ryoji/Ryouji <br/> (丸亮二) | |||
|Production Manager | |||
|- | |||
|Kobayashi, Yasuko <br/> | |||
|Post-Production Assistant | |||
|- | |||
|Wada, Kumiko <br/> | |||
|Post-Production Assistant | |||
|- | |||
|Nakajima, Toshiyuki <br/> | |||
|Publicity | |||
|- | |||
|Yamashita, Kou <br/> | |||
|Publicity | |||
|- | |||
|Abe, Hiroyuki <br/> | |||
|Publicity | |||
|- | |||
|Sugawara, Yoshinori <br/> | |||
|Publicity | |||
|- | |||
|Saito, Yu <br/> | |||
|Publicity | |||
|- | |||
|Ohnishi, Etsuyo <br/> | |||
|Publicity | |||
|- | |||
|Miyai, Shiho <br/> | |||
|Publicity | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
!Surname, Name or Company Name | |||
!Role | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Victor Entertainment | |Victor Entertainment | ||
|Music Production | |Music Production | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kajiura, Yuki | |Kajiura, Yuki <br /> (梶浦由記) | ||
|Music Producer, Theme Song Lyrics, Theme Song Composition, Theme Song Arrangement, Recording Engineer | |Music Producer, Theme Song Lyrics, Theme Song Composition, | ||
Theme Song Arrangement, Recording Engineer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nozaki, Keiichi | |Nozaki, Keiichi <br /> (野崎圭一) | ||
|Music Producer | |Music Producer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nakano, Tooru | |Nakano, Tooru <br /> (中野徹) | ||
|Sound Director | |Sound Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Urahata, Masaru | |Urahata, Masaru <br /> (浦畑将) | ||
|Sound Effects | |Sound Effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fujiwara, Noboyuki | |Fujiwara, Noboyuki <br /> | ||
|Recording Engineer | |Recording Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Koiwa, Takashi | |Koiwa, Takashi <br /> | ||
|Recording Engineer | |Recording Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kojima, Kotaro | |Kojima, Kotaro <br /> | ||
|Recording Engineer | |Recording Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 198: | Line 268: | ||
|Recording Engineer | |Recording Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Okada, Tsutomu | |Okada, Tsutomu <br /> | ||
|Recording Engineer | |Recording Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 204: | Line 274: | ||
|Recording Engineer | |Recording Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ishikawa, Chiaki | |Ishikawa, Chiaki <br /> | ||
|Theme Song Performance, Music | |Theme Song Performance, Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 213: | Line 283: | ||
|Music, Inserted Song Performance | |Music, Inserted Song Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Akagi, Rie | |Akagi, Rie <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aoki, Tomihito | |Aoki, Tomihito <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iijima, Norimitsu | |Iijima, Norimitsu <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inaba, Masahiro | |Inaba, Masahiro <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ishibani, Masakazu | |Ishibani, Masakazu <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ishikawa, Masaharu | |Ishikawa, Masaharu <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaida, Yuriko | |Kaida, Yuriko <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kakehashi, Ikou | |Kakehashi, Ikou <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kasahara, Ayano | |Kasahara, Ayano <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kasahara, Yuri | |Kasahara, Yuri <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Konno, Hitoshi | |Konno, Hitoshi <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kuwano, Hijiri | |Kuwano, Hijiri <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matsuba, Haruki | |Matsuba, Haruki <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matsuda, Masato | |Matsuda, Masato <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matsuyama, Hiroshi | |Matsuyama, Hiroshi <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Misawa, Matarou | |Misawa, Matarou <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nishikawa, Susumu <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sato, Yoshiaki <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sawai, Genji <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Takahashi, Tomoharu <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Takano, Fumio <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Takeda, Kazuhiro <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tashiro, Kouichirou <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yano, Haruko <br /> | ||
|Music | |Music | ||
|} | |||
==Cast== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
!Role | |||
!Surname, Name | |||
!Language | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |Tsukasa | ||
| | |Saiga, Mitsuki <br/> | ||
|Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|Siddall, Brianne | |||
|English | |||
|- | |||
|Bourdon, Thierry | |||
|French | |||
|- | |||
|Quarta, Alessandro | |||
|Italian | |||
|- | |||
|Alonso Naranjo Jr., Rafael | |||
|Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|Jurado, Giannina | |||
|Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|Krause, Daniel | |||
|German | |||
|- | |||
|Santos, Angelica | |||
|Portuguese (BR) | |||
|- | |||
|Lee, Gye Yun | |||
|Korean | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Mimiru | |||
|Toyoguchi, Megumi <br/> | |||
|Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|Lee, Amanda Winn | |||
|English | |||
|- | |||
|Schadt, Shandra | |||
|German | |||
|- | |||
|Volpé, Isabelle | |||
|French | |||
|- | |||
|Jeong, Mi Sook | |||
|Korean | |||
|- | |||
|Guedes, Maythe | |||
|Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|Manicone, Francesca | |||
|Italian | |||
|- | |||
|Marinho, Raquel | |||
|Portuguese (BR) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Bear | |||
|Nakata, Kazuhiro <br/> | |||
|Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|Mercier, Paul | |||
|English | |||
|- | |||
|Locuratolo, Giorgio | |||
|Italian | |||
|- | |||
|Magne, Bruno | |||
|French | |||
|- | |||
|Monsalve, Rafael | |||
|Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|Krumbiegel, Crock | |||
|German | |||
|- | |||
|Marconatto, Alexandre | |||
|Portuguese (BR) | |||
|- | |||
|Choi, Han | |||
|Korean | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Subaru | |||
|Nazuka, Kaori <br/> | |||
|Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|Guest, Kim Mai | |||
|English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pereira, Silvia Suzy | ||
| | |Portuguese (BR) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sterr, Michele | ||
| | |German | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bréheret, Laurence | ||
| | |French | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prato, Mercedes | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dessi, Tatiana | ||
| | |Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bordallo, Mar | ||
| | |Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yang, Jeong Hwa | ||
| | |Korean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silver Knight | ||
| | |Rye, Douglas | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BT | ||
| | |Rawlins, Donna | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sora | ||
| | |Wittenberg, Dave | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crim | ||
| | |Lang, Lex | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morganna | ||
| | |Arem, Valerie | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A-20 | ||
| | |Fox, Sandy | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Balmung | ||
| | |Freeman, Crispin | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Helba | ||
| | |McGlynn, Mary Elizabeth | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kite | ||
| | |Marshall, Mona | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BlackRose | ||
| | |Lee, Wendee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Orca | ||
| | |Thornton, Kirk | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mistral | ||
| | |Fox, Sandy | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mia | ||
| | |Rogers, Debra | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elk | ||
| | |Siddall, Brianne | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lios | ||
| | |Papenbrook, Bob | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=References= | =References= | ||
<references /> | |||
[[Category:Anime]] | [[Category:Anime]] | ||
[[Category:Credits]] | [[Category:Credits]] | ||
<center>{{SIGN Anime Navbox}}</center> |
Latest revision as of 22:31, 12 April 2023
Credits for those involved in the creation of the .hack//Sign anime.
Staff
Production
Surname, Name or Company Name | Role |
---|---|
CyberConnect2 | Production Cooperation |
Bee Train [1] | Animation Production |
Yomiko Advertising [2] | Production |
Bandai Visual | Production |
Bandai Entertainment, Inc. | English Adaptation |
PCB Productions | English Adaptation Associate |
Mashimo, Kouichi (真下耕一) |
Director, Sound Director, Script, Storyboard, Screenplay, Editing |
Arie, Yuuki (有江勇樹) |
Director, Episode Director, Storyboard |
Morioka, Hiroshi (守岡博) |
Director, Episode Director, Storyboard |
Sawai, Kouji (澤井幸次) |
Director, Episode Director, Storyboard |
Takagi, Shigeki |
Director, Episode Director |
Kawatsura, Shinya (川面真也) |
Episode Director, Storyboard |
Kurokawa, Tomoyuki (黒川智之) |
Episode Director, Production Manager |
Kamata, Katsuaki (鎌田克明) |
Director of Photography |
Ito, Kazunori (伊藤和典) |
Series Composition, Series Supervisor, Screenplay |
Jinno, Hiroaki (じんのひろあき) |
Screenplay |
Omode, Akemi (面出明美) |
Screenplay |
Sawamura, Mitsuhiko (沢村光彦) |
Screenplay |
Yokote, Michiko (横手美智子) |
Screenplay |
Mori, Kirin (森木林) |
Screenplay |
Sadamoto, Yoshiyuki (貞本義行) |
Character Design, Original Character Design |
Ban, Yukiko (番由紀子) |
Character Design, Animation Director |
Iwaoka, Yuko (岩岡優子) |
Character Design, Animation Director |
Ohsawa, Satoshi (大澤聡) |
Character Design, Animation Director, DVD Cover Illustrations 1, 2 [3] |
Kado, Tomoaki (門智昭) |
Animation Director |
Shiba, Minako (芝美奈子) |
Character Design |
Tsubata, Yoshiaki (つばたよしあき) |
Animation Director |
Oka, Tatsuya (岡辰也) |
Animation Director, Mechanical Design |
Teraoka, Kenji (寺岡賢司) |
Mechanical Design |
Umino, Yoshimi (海野よしみ) |
Art Director |
Koyama, Toshihisa |
Background Art |
Kojima, Makiko (小島真喜子) |
Color Design |
Otani, Natsuyo |
Color Setting |
Yoshida, Riichiro |
Color Design |
Abe, Misao |
Key Animation |
Chiba, Takaaki |
Key Animation |
Haneda, Kouji |
Key Animation |
Ishii, Kazuhiko |
Key Animation |
Kotani, Kyouko |
Key Animation |
Kubota, Chikashi |
Key Animation |
Maehara, Rie |
Key Animation |
Morimae, Kazuya |
Key Animation |
Takahashi, Atsuko |
Key Animation |
Takahashi, Eikichi |
Key Animation |
Kamo, Ayumi |
In-Between Animation |
Miyatake, Hitomi |
In-Between Animation |
Taki, Natsuko |
In-Between Animation |
Kurosawa, Masayuki |
Editing, In-Between Animation |
Oikawa, Yukie (及川雪江) |
Editing |
Morita, Seiji (森田清次) |
Editing |
Murakami, Masahiro |
Special Effects |
Ohta, Shunsuke |
Storyboard |
Tada, Shunsuke (多田俊介) |
Storyboard |
Kawashiro, Kazumi (川城和実) |
Planning |
Unozawa, Shin (鵜之澤伸) |
Planning |
Inoue, Shin'ichirou (井上伸一郎) |
Planning Cooperation |
Azuma, Fukashi |
Chief Producer, Program Chief (TV Tokyo) |
Mori, Yasunori |
Co-Producer |
Kaneko, Hideaki |
Executive Producer |
Egawa, Kuninori (江川功爾憲) |
Producer |
Morimoto, Kouji (森本浩二) |
Producer |
Sasaki, Shirou | Producer |
Takagi, Kazunori (高城一典) |
Producer |
Uchiyama, Daisuke (内山大輔) |
Producer |
Hulsey, Cherry Kaoru | Production Coordination |
Maru, Ryoji/Ryouji (丸亮二) |
Production Manager |
Kobayashi, Yasuko |
Post-Production Assistant |
Wada, Kumiko |
Post-Production Assistant |
Nakajima, Toshiyuki |
Publicity |
Yamashita, Kou |
Publicity |
Abe, Hiroyuki |
Publicity |
Sugawara, Yoshinori |
Publicity |
Saito, Yu |
Publicity |
Ohnishi, Etsuyo |
Publicity |
Miyai, Shiho |
Publicity |
Surname, Name or Company Name | Role |
---|---|
Victor Entertainment | Music Production |
Kajiura, Yuki (梶浦由記) |
Music Producer, Theme Song Lyrics, Theme Song Composition,
Theme Song Arrangement, Recording Engineer |
Nozaki, Keiichi (野崎圭一) |
Music Producer |
Nakano, Tooru (中野徹) |
Sound Director |
Urahata, Masaru (浦畑将) |
Sound Effects |
Fujiwara, Noboyuki |
Recording Engineer |
Koiwa, Takashi |
Recording Engineer |
Kojima, Kotaro |
Recording Engineer |
Marino, George | Recording Engineer |
Okada, Tsutomu |
Recording Engineer |
Nardone, Joseph | Recording Engineer |
Ishikawa, Chiaki |
Theme Song Performance, Music |
See-Saw | Theme Song Performance |
Bindiger, Emily | Music, Inserted Song Performance |
Akagi, Rie |
Music |
Aoki, Tomihito |
Music |
Iijima, Norimitsu |
Music |
Inaba, Masahiro |
Music |
Ishibani, Masakazu |
Music |
Ishikawa, Masaharu |
Music |
Kaida, Yuriko |
Music |
Kakehashi, Ikou |
Music |
Kasahara, Ayano |
Music |
Kasahara, Yuri |
Music |
Konno, Hitoshi |
Music |
Kuwano, Hijiri |
Music |
Matsuba, Haruki |
Music |
Matsuda, Masato |
Music |
Matsuyama, Hiroshi |
Music |
Misawa, Matarou |
Music |
Nishikawa, Susumu |
Music |
Sato, Yoshiaki |
Music |
Sawai, Genji |
Music |
Takahashi, Tomoharu |
Music |
Takano, Fumio |
Music |
Takeda, Kazuhiro |
Music |
Tashiro, Kouichirou |
Music |
Yano, Haruko |
Music |
Cast
Role | Surname, Name | Language |
---|---|---|
Tsukasa | Saiga, Mitsuki |
Japanese |
Siddall, Brianne | English | |
Bourdon, Thierry | French | |
Quarta, Alessandro | Italian | |
Alonso Naranjo Jr., Rafael | Spanish | |
Jurado, Giannina | Spanish | |
Krause, Daniel | German | |
Santos, Angelica | Portuguese (BR) | |
Lee, Gye Yun | Korean | |
Mimiru | Toyoguchi, Megumi |
Japanese |
Lee, Amanda Winn | English | |
Schadt, Shandra | German | |
Volpé, Isabelle | French | |
Jeong, Mi Sook | Korean | |
Guedes, Maythe | Spanish | |
Manicone, Francesca | Italian | |
Marinho, Raquel | Portuguese (BR) | |
Bear | Nakata, Kazuhiro |
Japanese |
Mercier, Paul | English | |
Locuratolo, Giorgio | Italian | |
Magne, Bruno | French | |
Monsalve, Rafael | Spanish | |
Krumbiegel, Crock | German | |
Marconatto, Alexandre | Portuguese (BR) | |
Choi, Han | Korean | |
Subaru | Nazuka, Kaori |
Japanese |
Guest, Kim Mai | English | |
Pereira, Silvia Suzy | Portuguese (BR) | |
Sterr, Michele | German | |
Bréheret, Laurence | French | |
Prato, Mercedes | Spanish | |
Dessi, Tatiana | Italian | |
Bordallo, Mar | Spanish | |
Yang, Jeong Hwa | Korean | |
Silver Knight | Rye, Douglas | |
BT | Rawlins, Donna | |
Sora | Wittenberg, Dave | |
Crim | Lang, Lex | |
Morganna | Arem, Valerie | |
A-20 | Fox, Sandy | |
Balmung | Freeman, Crispin | |
Helba | McGlynn, Mary Elizabeth | |
Kite | Marshall, Mona | |
BlackRose | Lee, Wendee | |
Orca | Thornton, Kirk | |
Mistral | Fox, Sandy | |
Mia | Rogers, Debra | |
Elk | Siddall, Brianne | |
Lios | Papenbrook, Bob | |
References
- ↑ BeeTrain Website
- ↑ MyAnimeList
- ↑ DVD Volume 1 Cover. .hack//SIGN Ver. 01 Login. Bandai Entertainment, "Platinum Series" Single Unit Release, Region 1. 2002.
|