SIGN Music: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (→Tracks) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) m (→Tracks) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Track # | !Track # | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
! | !Vocals | ||
!Featured in | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OST 1 | |[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | ||
|1 | |01 | ||
|[[Obsession (SIGN OST)|Obsession]] | |||
|[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"> (May 22, 2002) ''.hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession Ending Theme 優しい夜明け'' [Album]. Lyric Booklet (Inner Page). Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)</ref><ref name="SignOST1"> (July 24, 2002) ''.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1'' [Album]. Liner Booklet. Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)</ref> | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Index.php?title=Yasashii Yoake (SIGN OST)|Yasashii Yoake]] | |||
|[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"/><ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|03 | |||
|Obsession (karaoke) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|04 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake (karaoke) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|01 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake (TV-size) | |Yasashii Yoake (TV-size) | ||
| | |[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"/><ref name="SignOST1"/> | ||
|ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |02 | ||
|The World | |[[The World (SIGN OST)|The World]] | ||
| | |[[Emily Bindiger]]<ref name="SignOST1"/> | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |03 | ||
|kiss | |kiss | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |04 | ||
|Key of the Twilight | |[[Key of the Twilight (SIGN OST)|Key of the Twilight]] | ||
| | |Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | ||
|1, 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |05 | ||
|valley of mist | |valley of mist | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |06 | ||
|Where the Sky Is High | |Where the Sky Is High | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |07 | ||
|fake wings | |[[Fake wings (SIGN)|fake wings]] | ||
|2 | |Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | ||
|1, 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |08 | ||
|Interlude | |Interlude | ||
|2 | | | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |09 | ||
|Fear | |Fear | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Aura | |[[Aura (SIGN OST)|Aura]] | ||
| | |Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Before Dawn | |Before Dawn | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Foreigners | |Foreigners | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|B.T. | |B.T. | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|A Stray Child | |[[A Stray Child (SIGN OST)|A Stray Child]] | ||
| | |Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|Sit Beside Me | |Sit Beside Me | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Magic and Sword | |Magic and Sword | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|A Bit of Happiness | |A Bit of Happiness | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|Silent Life | |Silent Life | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|Obsession (TV-mix) | |[[Obsession (SIGN OST)|Obsession]] (TV-mix) | ||
|1 | |[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"/><ref name="SignOST1"/> | ||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|01 | |||
|open your heart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|02 | |||
|smallest delight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|03 | |||
|labyrinth | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|04 | |||
|[[In the land of twilight, under the moon (SIGN OST)|in the land of twilight, under the moon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|05 | |||
|in your mind | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|06 | |||
|bear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|07 | |||
|echoes | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|08 | |||
|cyber-slum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|09 | |||
|strangers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|10 | |||
|where you are | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|11 | |||
|limits | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|12 | |||
|broken wings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|13 | |||
|mimiru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|14 | |||
|useless chatting | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|15 | |||
|secret project | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|16 | |||
|say goodbye | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|17 | |||
|to nowhere | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|18 | |||
|end of the world | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|19 | |||
|das wandern | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|20 | |||
|open your heart~reprise | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|01 | |||
|obsession str. ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|02 | |||
|warp | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|03 | |||
|fake wings bitter sweet ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|04 | |||
|rain and storm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|05 | |||
|aura evil ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|06 | |||
|morgana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|07 | |||
|deep despair | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|08 | |||
|suspense & mystery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|09 | |||
|fake wings make decision ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|10 | |||
|who am I? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|11 | |||
|digital monsters | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|12 | |||
|aura awakening ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|13 | |||
|morgana tolerance ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|14 | |||
|distrust | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|15 | |||
|the world extra ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|16 | |||
|attack07 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|17 | |||
|a bit of happiness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|18 | |||
|bridge01 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|19 | |||
|bridge02 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|20 | |||
|bridge03 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|21 | |||
|bridge04 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|22 | |||
|bridge05 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|23 | |||
|bridge06 | |||
| | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=References= | =References= | ||
[[Category: Audio]] | |||
[[Category: Music]][[Category: Anime]] |
Latest revision as of 00:45, 21 June 2023
About
Production
Tracks
References
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 (May 22, 2002) .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession Ending Theme 優しい夜明け [Album]. Lyric Booklet (Inner Page). Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 2.4 2.5 2.6 2.7 2.8 (July 24, 2002) .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 [Album]. Liner Booklet. Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)