SIGN Music: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=About= =Production= =Tracks=") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (→Tracks) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=Production= | =Production= | ||
=Tracks= | =Tracks= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Album | |||
!Track # | |||
!Title | |||
!Time | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
!Track | |||
!Title | |||
!Time | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake (TV-size) | |||
|1:31 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|The World | |||
|5:02 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|kiss | |||
|1:48 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|Key of the Twilight | |||
|3:45 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|valley of mist | |||
|3:34 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|Where the Sky Is High | |||
|2:46 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|fake wings | |||
|2:35 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|Interlude | |||
|2:05 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
|Fear | |||
|2:40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|Aura | |||
|3:04 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
|Before Dawn | |||
|1:54 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|Foreigners | |||
|2:07 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|B.T. | |||
|2:36 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|A Stray Child | |||
|2:47 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Sit Beside Me | |||
|3:20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|Magic and Sword | |||
|2:19 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
|A Bit of Happiness | |||
|2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|Silent Life | |||
|4:08 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|Obsession (TV-mix) | |||
|1:35 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:00, 27 August 2022
About
Production
Tracks
Album | Track # | Title | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Track | Title | Time | |
1 | Yasashii Yoake (TV-size) | 1:31 | |
2 | The World | 5:02 | |
3 | kiss | 1:48 | |
4 | Key of the Twilight | 3:45 | |
5 | valley of mist | 3:34 | |
6 | Where the Sky Is High | 2:46 | |
7 | fake wings | 2:35 | |
8 | Interlude | 2:05 | |
9 | Fear | 2:40 | |
10 | Aura | 3:04 | |
11 | Before Dawn | 1:54 | |
12 | Foreigners | 2:07 | |
13 | B.T. | 2:36 | |
14 | A Stray Child | 2:47 | |
15 | Sit Beside Me | 3:20 | |
16 | Magic and Sword | 2:19 | |
17 | A Bit of Happiness | 2:30 | |
18 | Silent Life | 4:08 | |
19 | Obsession (TV-mix) | 1:35 |