SIGN Music: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (→Tracks) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (→Tracks) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
!Time | !Time | ||
!Featured in | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Obsession | |||
|4:28 | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake | |||
|5:07 | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|3 | |||
|Obsession (karaoke) | |||
|4:28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|4 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake (karaoke) | |||
|5:07 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|01 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake (TV-size) | |Yasashii Yoake (TV-size) | ||
|1:31 | | 1:31 | ||
|ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |02 | ||
|The World | |The World | ||
|5:02 | |5:02 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |03 | ||
|kiss | |kiss | ||
|1:48 | |1:48 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |04 | ||
|Key of the Twilight | |Key of the Twilight | ||
|3:45 | |3:45 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |05 | ||
|valley of mist | |valley of mist | ||
|3:34 | |3:34 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |06 | ||
|Where the Sky Is High | |Where the Sky Is High | ||
|2:46 | |2:46 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |07 | ||
|fake wings | |fake wings | ||
|2:35 | |2:35 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |08 | ||
|Interlude | |Interlude | ||
|2:05 | |2:05 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
| | |09 | ||
|Fear | |Fear | ||
|2:40 | |2:40 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Aura | |Aura | ||
|3:04 | |3:04 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Before Dawn | |Before Dawn | ||
|1:54 | |1:54 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Foreigners | |Foreigners | ||
|2:07 | |2:07 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|B.T. | |B.T. | ||
|2:36 | |2:36 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|A Stray Child | |A Stray Child | ||
|2:47 | |2:47 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|Sit Beside Me | |Sit Beside Me | ||
|3:20 | |3:20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Magic and Sword | |Magic and Sword | ||
|2:19 | |2:19 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|A Bit of Happiness | |A Bit of Happiness | ||
|2:30 | |2:30 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|Silent Life | |Silent Life | ||
|4:08 | |4:08 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[Song Lyrics#Obsession|Obsession]] (TV-mix) | |[[Song Lyrics#Obsession|Obsession]] (TV-mix) | ||
|1:35 | |1:35 | ||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|01 | |||
|open your heart | |||
|3:31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|02 | |||
|smallest delight | |||
|2:34 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|03 | |||
|labyrinth | |||
|2:23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|04 | |||
|in the land of twilight, under the moon | |||
|3:45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|05 | |||
|in your mind | |||
|3:03 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|06 | |||
|bear | |||
|2:15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|07 | |||
|echoes | |||
|2:07 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|08 | |||
|cyber-slum | |||
|3:32 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|09 | |||
|strangers | |||
|2:11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|10 | |||
|where you are | |||
|1:26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|11 | |||
|limits | |||
|2:36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|12 | |||
|broken wings | |||
|1:17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|13 | |||
|mimiru | |||
|3:34 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|14 | |||
|useless chatting | |||
|2:26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|15 | |||
|secret project | |||
|2:21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|16 | |||
|say goodbye | |||
|1:52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|17 | |||
|to nowhere | |||
|3:15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|18 | |||
|end of the world | |||
|3:11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|19 | |||
|das wandern | |||
|1:26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|20 | |||
|open your heart~reprise | |||
|4:36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|01 | |||
|obsession str. ver. | |||
|5:53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|02 | |||
|warp | |||
|3:32 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|03 | |||
|fake wings bitter sweet ver. | |||
|1:51 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|04 | |||
|rain and storm | |||
|3:02 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|05 | |||
|aura evil ver. | |||
|2:11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|06 | |||
|morgana | |||
|4:19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|07 | |||
|deep despair | |||
|1:53 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|08 | |||
|suspense & mystery | |||
|2:09 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|09 | |||
|fake wings make decision ver. | |||
|3:26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|10 | |||
|who am I? | |||
|1:52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|11 | |||
|digital monsters | |||
|2:46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|12 | |||
|aura awakening ver. | |||
|2:21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|13 | |||
|morgana tolerance ver. | |||
|2:33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|14 | |||
|distrust | |||
|2:08 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|15 | |||
|the world extra ver. | |||
|5:25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|16 | |||
|attack07 | |||
|0:12 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|17 | |||
|a bit of happiness | |||
|2:27 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|18 | |||
|bridge01 | |||
|0:49 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|19 | |||
|bridge02 | |||
|0:49 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|20 | |||
|bridge03 | |||
|0:36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|21 | |||
|bridge04 | |||
|1:00 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|22 | |||
|bridge05 | |||
|0:53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|23 | |||
|bridge06 | |||
|0:40 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=References= | =References= |
Revision as of 23:48, 27 August 2022
About
Production
Tracks