Category:SIGN CD (Merch): Difference between revisions

From Dothack Info
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Release Date
!Release Date
!Manufacturer
!Manufacturer
!Catalog #
|-
|-
|[[File:Sign oped cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[File:Sign oped cover.png|200x200px]]
Line 11: Line 12:
|22 May 2002
|22 May 2002
|Victor Entertainment
|Victor Entertainment
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 1 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[File:Sign ost 1 cover.png|200x200px]]
Line 16: Line 18:
|24 July 2002
|24 July 2002
|Victor Entertainment
|Victor Entertainment
|VICL-60905
|-
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]]
Line 21: Line 24:
|21 September 2002
|21 September 2002
|Victor Entertainment
|Victor Entertainment
|VICL-60906
|-
|-
|[[File:Extra ost cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[File:Extra ost cover.png|200x200px]]
Line 26: Line 30:
|23 October 2002
|23 October 2002
|Victor Entertainment
|Victor Entertainment
|VICL-60971
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 37: Line 42:
!Release Date
!Release Date
!Manufacturer
!Manufacturer
!Catalog #
|-
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 1 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[File:Sign ost 1 cover.png|200x200px]]
Line 42: Line 48:
|04 March 2003
|04 March 2003
|Bandai Entertainment
|Bandai Entertainment
|2210-CD
2217-CD?
|-
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 (Merch)|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]]
|[[SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 (Merch)|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]]
|
|2003
|Bandai Entertainment
|Bandai Entertainment
|2211-CD
|-
|-
|[[File:Extra ost cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[File:Extra ost cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS (Merch)|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK]]
|[[EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS (Merch)|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK]]
|
|02 September 2003
|Bandai Entertainment
|Bandai Entertainment
|2213-CD
|}
|}
</center>
</center>


== Germany ==
== Germany ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!Title
!Release Date
!Manufacturer
!Catalog #
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 1 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[index.php?title=SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 (Merch)=|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]]
|2004
|Edei
|0157152ERE
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
== Bootleg ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!Title
!Release Date
!Manufacturer
!Catalog #
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 1 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[index.php?title=SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 (Merch)=|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]]
|2002
|Alion International Records Co. Ltd.
|ALCA-8046
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[index.php?title=SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 (Merch)=|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]]
|2002
|Alion International Records Co. Ltd.
|ALCA-8077
|-
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[index.php?title=SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 (Merch)=|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]]
|Unknown
|Power International Multimedia Inc.
|RC-023
|-
|[[File:Extra ost cover.png|200x200px]]
|[[EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS (Merch)|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK]]
|2003
|Alion International Records Co. Ltd.
|ALCA-8084
|}


==References==
==References==
Line 61: Line 125:




[[Category:Merchandise]]
[[index.php?title=Category:Merchandise]]
[[Category:Audio (Merch)]]
[[index.php?title=Category:Audio (Merch)]]
[[Category:CD (Merch)]]
[[index.php?title=Category:CD (Merch)]]
[[Category:Victor (Merch)]]
[[index.php?title=Category:Victor (Merch)]]


[[Category:SIGN Merchandise]]
[[index.php?title=Category:SIGN Merchandise]]

Revision as of 17:01, 27 June 2025

Japan

Title Release Date Manufacturer Catalog #
.hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession / Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake) 22 May 2002 Victor Entertainment
.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 24 July 2002 Victor Entertainment VICL-60905
.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 21 September 2002 Victor Entertainment VICL-60906
.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK 23 October 2002 Victor Entertainment VICL-60971

North America

Title Release Date Manufacturer Catalog #
.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 04 March 2003 Bandai Entertainment 2210-CD

2217-CD?

.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 2003 Bandai Entertainment 2211-CD
.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK 02 September 2003 Bandai Entertainment 2213-CD

Germany

Title Release Date Manufacturer Catalog #
.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 2004 Edei 0157152ERE

Bootleg

Title Release Date Manufacturer Catalog #
.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 2002 Alion International Records Co. Ltd. ALCA-8046
.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 2002 Alion International Records Co. Ltd. ALCA-8077
.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 Unknown Power International Multimedia Inc. RC-023
.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK 2003 Alion International Records Co. Ltd. ALCA-8084

References


index.php?title=Category:Merchandise index.php?title=Category:Audio (Merch) index.php?title=Category:CD (Merch) index.php?title=Category:Victor (Merch)

index.php?title=Category:SIGN Merchandise

Pages in category "SIGN CD (Merch)"

The following 3 pages are in this category, out of 3 total.