Category:SIGN CD (Merch): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) m (→Bootleg) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) m (→Bootleg CDs) |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Alion International Records Co. Ltd. | |Alion International Records Co. Ltd. | ||
|ALCA-8046 | |ALCA-8046 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sign ost 1 cover.png|200x200px]] | |||
|[[SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 (Merch)=|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|Smile Face International Records | |||
|HO-031 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]] | |[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]] | ||
| Line 162: | Line 168: | ||
|Alion International Records Co. Ltd. | |Alion International Records Co. Ltd. | ||
|ALCA-8077 | |ALCA-8077 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]] | |||
|[[SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 (Merch)=|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|Smile Face International Records | |||
|HO-053 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]] | |[[File:Sign ost 2 cover.png|200x200px]] | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 27 June 2025
Japan
| Title | Release Date | Manufacturer | Catalog # | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| .hack//SIGN OP/ED | 22 May 2002 | Victor Entertainment | VICL-35384 | |
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 | 24 July 2002 | Victor Entertainment | VICL-60905 | |
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 | 21 September 2002 | Victor Entertainment | VICL-60906 | |
| .hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK | 23 October 2002 | Victor Entertainment | VICL-60971 | |
| Fiction | 2003 | Victor Entertainment | VICL-61137 | |
| Dream Field | 2003 | Victor Entertainment | VICL-61069 | |
| Fiction | 2008 | Victor Entertainment | VTCL-60062 | |
| Yuki Kajiura – 30th Anniversary Collection | 06 December 2003 | FlyingDog, Inc. | VTCL-60584~6 |
North America
| Title | Release Date | Manufacturer | Catalog # | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 | 04 March 2003 | Bandai Entertainment | 2210-CD
2217-CD? | |
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 | 2003 | Bandai Entertainment | 2211-CD | |
| .hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK | 02 September 2003 | Bandai Entertainment | 2213-CD | |
| Fiction | 2003 | Pioneer | 5202-2 |
Europe
| Title | Release Date | Manufacturer | Catalog # | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 | 2004 | Edei | 0157152ERE | Germany | |
| Fiction | 2003 | Wasabi Records | 370091006987 | France | |
| Fiction | 2003 | Edei | 0157102ERE | Germany | |
| Yuki Kajiura Collections Volume I Boxset | 2007 | Wasabi Records | CD 931 | France | |
| Anime Attack | 2005 | Edei | 0164452ERE | Germany |
Bootleg CDs
| Title | Release Date | Manufacturer | Catalog # | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 | 2002 | Alion International Records Co. Ltd. | ALCA-8046 | |
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 | 2002 | Smile Face International Records | HO-031 | |
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 | 2002 | Alion International Records Co. Ltd. | ALCA-8077 | |
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 | 2002 | Smile Face International Records | HO-053 | |
| .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2 | Unknown | Power International Multimedia Inc. | RC-023 | |
| .hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACK | 2003 | Alion International Records Co. Ltd. | ALCA-8084 |
Pages in category "SIGN CD (Merch)"
The following 3 pages are in this category, out of 3 total.