.hack 15th Anniversary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) m (MysteryCorgi moved page Dothack15th to .hack 15th Anniversary without leaving a redirect) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=Merchandise= | =Merchandise= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Description | |||
!Item Type | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kite, Blackrose, Chibi Aura | |||
|Acrylic Standee | |||
|2000 yen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haseo, Atoli, Chibi Tri-Edge | |||
|Acrylic Standee | |||
|2000 yen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tokio, Saika, Chibi Flugel. | |||
|Acrylic Standee | |||
|2000 yen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|.hack series 15th anniversary | |||
|A2 Tapestry | |||
|3000 yen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|.hack series 15th anniverary profiles | |||
|A4 Clearfile | |||
| rowspan="3" |1000 yen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|.hack 15th promo art | |||
|A4 Clearfile | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grunties and ChimChims | |||
|A4 Clearfile | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|15th anniversary Pins | |||
|Set of 13 tin pins | |||
(+1 secret pin) | |||
|3900 yen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|15th anniversary Pins | |||
|Single tin Pins | |||
(Random) | |||
|300 yen | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|.hack SIGN Cast | |||
|Acrylic Keychain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kite, Balmung, Orca, Aura | |||
|Acrylic Keychain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Haseo, Shino, Ovan | |||
|Acrylic Keychain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tokio, AIKA. Flügel | |||
|Acrylic Keychain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Book of Twilight | |||
|Phone Case | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Book of Twilight | |||
|2018 Daily Planner | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|15th Anniversary Pin | |||
|Enamel Pin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|G.U Last Recode Cover Art | |||
|Tapestry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|G.U. Last Recode Haseo | |||
|Flag | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | |||
=Reference= | =Reference= | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] |
Revision as of 18:57, 19 May 2023
About
In 2017, the .hack series celebrated its 15th year after release. S logo was designed to denote merchandise and events related to the anniversary. The 15th Anniversary logo features Kite.
Events
Media
Merchandise
Description | Item Type | Price | |
---|---|---|---|
Kite, Blackrose, Chibi Aura | Acrylic Standee | 2000 yen | |
Haseo, Atoli, Chibi Tri-Edge | Acrylic Standee | 2000 yen | |
Tokio, Saika, Chibi Flugel. | Acrylic Standee | 2000 yen | |
.hack series 15th anniversary | A2 Tapestry | 3000 yen | |
.hack series 15th anniverary profiles | A4 Clearfile | 1000 yen | |
.hack 15th promo art | A4 Clearfile | ||
Grunties and ChimChims | A4 Clearfile | ||
15th anniversary Pins | Set of 13 tin pins
(+1 secret pin) |
3900 yen | |
15th anniversary Pins | Single tin Pins
(Random) |
300 yen | |
.hack SIGN Cast | Acrylic Keychain | ||
Kite, Balmung, Orca, Aura | Acrylic Keychain | ||
Haseo, Shino, Ovan | Acrylic Keychain | ||
Tokio, AIKA. Flügel | Acrylic Keychain | ||
Book of Twilight | Phone Case | ||
Book of Twilight | 2018 Daily Planner | ||
15th Anniversary Pin | Enamel Pin | ||
G.U Last Recode Cover Art | Tapestry | ||
G.U. Last Recode Haseo | Flag |