Category:Novelty (Merch): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== By Item Category == === Figures === === Keychains === {| class="wikitable" |+Rubber Keychains !Description !Manufacturing !Distribution |- |Grunty Plush Keychain | | |- |Grunty Rubber Keychain | | |- |Macha Rubber Keychain | | |- |Shugo Rubber Keychain | | |- |Rena Rubber Keychain | | |- |BlackRose Keychain | |E3 |- |Kite Rubber Keychain | |2013 |- |GU Acrylic(?) Keychain | |E3 |- |Alkaid Rubber Keychain | | |- |Haseo Rubber Keychain | | |- |TriEdge Rubber Keychain...") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grunty Plush Keychain | |Grunty Plush Keychain | ||
| | |Great Eastern Entertainment | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grunty Rubber Keychain | |Grunty Rubber Keychain | ||
| | |Great Eastern Entertainment | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Macha Rubber Keychain | |Macha Rubber Keychain | ||
| | |Great Eastern Entertainment | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shugo Rubber Keychain | |Shugo Rubber Keychain | ||
| | |Great Eastern Entertainment | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rena Rubber Keychain | |Rena Rubber Keychain | ||
|Great Eastern Entertainment | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|BlackRose Figurine Keychain | |||
| | | | ||
|E3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//Rena Special Pack | ||
Grunty Keychain | |||
|Kadokawa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|.hack//Legend of the Twilight | |||
Strap | |||
|Movic | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beyond the World Makoto Strap | ||
|Gendai Goods | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//Summer 2013 | ||
Kite Rubber Keychain | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Comiket 84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//Winter 2014 | ||
Azure Kite Rubber Keychain | |||
| | | | ||
|Comiket 85 | |||
|- | |||
|.hack//Summer 2014 Navico | |||
Rubber Keychain/Dust plug | |||
| | | | ||
|Comiket 86 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GU Vol.1 Acrylic(?) Keychain | ||
| | | | ||
|E3 | |||
|- | |||
|Roots Keychain Strap | |||
|Movic | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//10th Anniversary | ||
Alkaid Rubber Keychain | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//10th Anniversary | |||
|- | |||
|.hack//10th Anniversary | |||
Haseo Rubber Keychain | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//10th Anniversary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//10th Anniversary | ||
Azure Kite Rubber Keychain | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//10th Anniversary | |||
|- | |||
|.hack//Quantum Rubber Keychain | |||
Sakuya | |||
|Movic | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//Quantum Rubber Keychain | ||
Rubber Keychain | Hermit | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15th Anniversary Keychains | |15th Anniversary Keychains | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//15th Anniversary | |||
|- | |||
|G.U. Last Recode Wire Keychains | |||
|Webpon | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//Collection 2021 Spring | ||
Keychain Standees | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|.hack//Collection 2021 Summer | |||
Keychain Standees | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//Collection 2021 Autumn | ||
Keychain Standees | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|.hack//Collection 2022 | |||
Keychain Standees | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Plate Keychains | ||
|The CHARA | |||
|.hack//20th Anniversary | |||
|- | |||
|.hack//Collection 20th Fes | |||
Keychain Standees | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//20th Anniversary | |||
|- | |||
|Can Badge Strap | |||
Black Rose & Balmung | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//20th Anniversary | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 8 October 2023
By Item Category
Figures
Keychains
Description | Manufacturing | Distribution |
---|---|---|
Grunty Plush Keychain | Great Eastern Entertainment | |
Grunty Rubber Keychain | Great Eastern Entertainment | |
Macha Rubber Keychain | Great Eastern Entertainment | |
Shugo Rubber Keychain | Great Eastern Entertainment | |
Rena Rubber Keychain | Great Eastern Entertainment | |
BlackRose Figurine Keychain | E3 | |
.hack//Rena Special Pack
Grunty Keychain |
Kadokawa | |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight
Strap |
Movic | |
Beyond the World Makoto Strap | Gendai Goods | |
.hack//Summer 2013
Kite Rubber Keychain |
Comiket 84 | |
.hack//Winter 2014
Azure Kite Rubber Keychain |
Comiket 85 | |
.hack//Summer 2014 Navico
Rubber Keychain/Dust plug |
Comiket 86 | |
GU Vol.1 Acrylic(?) Keychain | E3 | |
Roots Keychain Strap | Movic | |
.hack//10th Anniversary
Alkaid Rubber Keychain |
.hack//10th Anniversary | |
.hack//10th Anniversary
Haseo Rubber Keychain |
.hack//10th Anniversary | |
.hack//10th Anniversary
Azure Kite Rubber Keychain |
.hack//10th Anniversary | |
.hack//Quantum Rubber Keychain
Sakuya |
Movic | |
.hack//Quantum Rubber Keychain
Hermit |
||
15th Anniversary Keychains | .hack//15th Anniversary | |
G.U. Last Recode Wire Keychains | Webpon | |
.hack//Collection 2021 Spring
Keychain Standees |
.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |
.hack//Collection 2021 Summer
Keychain Standees |
.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |
.hack//Collection 2021 Autumn
Keychain Standees |
.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |
.hack//Collection 2022
Keychain Standees |
.hack//Anniversary Campaign 2020 | |
Plate Keychains | The CHARA | .hack//20th Anniversary |
.hack//Collection 20th Fes
Keychain Standees |
.hack//20th Anniversary | |
Can Badge Strap
Black Rose & Balmung |
.hack//20th Anniversary |
Pins
Plush
Standees
By material
Acrylic
Rubber
This category currently contains no pages or media.