Merchandise/Video/BluRay: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Bandai Namco Games | |Bandai Namco Games | ||
|2010-03-04<ref>[https://www.jp.playstation.com/software/title/uljs00279.html .hack//Link Zettai Hou Limited Edition] (Japanese) PlayStation.com Product Page | [https://web.archive.org/web/20211227222556/https://www.jp.playstation.com/software/title/uljs00279.html Wayback Machine] (Archived 2021-12-27)</ref> | |2010-03-04<ref>[https://www.jp.playstation.com/software/title/uljs00279.html .hack//Link Zettai Hou Limited Edition] (Japanese) PlayStation.com Product Page | [https://web.archive.org/web/20211227222556/https://www.jp.playstation.com/software/title/uljs00279.html Wayback Machine] (Archived 2021-12-27)</ref> | ||
|[[ | |[[Merchandise/Bonus#rebirth|.hack//Link Limited Edition Bonus - .hack//re-birth Disc (BluRay)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Namco Bandai Games <br/> Bandai Visual | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[GU Trilogy#Japan Blu Ray|.hack//G.U. Trilogy Blu Ray]] | |||
|- | |||
|Funimation | |||
|2015-07-21 | |||
|[[GU Trilogy#Funmation|.hack//G.U. Trilogy Blu Ray]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:07, 27 March 2023
BluRay Releases
Manufacturer | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
Funimation | 2012-02-14[1] | .hack//Quantum - The Complete Three OVA Series |
Bandai Namco Games | 2010-03-04[2] | .hack//Link Limited Edition Bonus - .hack//re-birth Disc (BluRay) |
Namco Bandai Games Bandai Visual |
2007 | .hack//G.U. Trilogy Blu Ray |
Funimation | 2015-07-21 | .hack//G.U. Trilogy Blu Ray |
References
- ↑ .hack//Quantum (English) Funimation Product Page | Wayback Machine (Archived 2021-12-27)
- ↑ .hack//Link Zettai Hou Limited Edition (Japanese) PlayStation.com Product Page | Wayback Machine (Archived 2021-12-27)