Production: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with " {| |+'''.hack Release timeline''' | style="vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable" |+ Project .hack <br /> (Season 1) ! Year ! Date ! Title |- | 2002 |04/06 - 06/19/02 | SIGN ep. 1 - 12 |- | | 4 | .hack//Radio |- | | 6 | |- | | 8 | |- | | 10 | |- | 2003 | 1 | |- | | 6 | |- | |10 | |- |2004 |3 | |- |2005 |11 |.hack//fragment |- |} | style="vertical-align:top;" | {| class="wikitable" |+ .hack Conglomerate <br /> (Season 2) ! Year ! Date ! Title |- | 2006 | 1 | |- |...") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+ Project .hack <br /> (Season 1) | |+ Project .hack <br /> (Season 1) | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
! | ! Month | ||
!Day | |||
! Title | ! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | 4 | ||
| SIGN ep. 1 - 12 | | | ||
| .hack//Radio<ref>https://hack.bn-ent.net/about/history/</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" | 2002 | |||
|06 | |||
| SIGN ep. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |6 | |||
|19 | |||
|SIGN ep. 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |20 | |||
|.hack//INFECTION | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Liminality | |||
| .hack// | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |SIGN ep. 13 | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|7 | |||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |9 | |||
|18 | |||
|SIGN ep. 25 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |19 | |||
|Mutation | |||
|- | |||
|Liminality ep. 2 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|SIGN ep. 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
|01 | |||
|.hack//AI buster 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |12 | |||
| rowspan="2" |12 | |||
|Outbreak | |||
|- | |||
|Liminality ep. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" | 2003 | |||
| 1 | |||
|08 | |||
|.hack//Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|03 | |||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 5 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|26 | |||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 12 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" |10 | |||
|Quarantine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Liminality ep. 4 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|.hack//ZERO | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//ZERO | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|.hack//Integration DVD-BOX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|.hack//Another Birth Volume 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Another Birth Volume 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|08 | |||
|30 | |||
|Another Birth vol. 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|5 | |||
|29 | |||
|Another Birth vol. 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|06 | |||
|01 | |||
|AI Buster vol. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|.hack// | |01 | ||
|Another Birth vol. 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|.hack//frägment | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 151: | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006 | | rowspan="7" | 2006 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|.hack//G.U. The World | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|.hack//Roots | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//G.U.RADIO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |.hack//G.U. Vol.1 | ||
| | |- | ||
|6 | |||
|hack//G.U.+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |9 | ||
| | |.hack//CELL | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//XXXX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | 2007 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | 3 | ||
| | |.hack//Alcor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//4Koma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | |.hack//G.U. Novel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="3" |2008 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |.hack//G.U. TRILOGY | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |5 | |||
|.hack//Epitaph of Twilight (novels) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//G.U. TRILOGY NewWorldGuide | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 202: | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |.hack//Link manga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |.hack//Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |1 | ||
| | |.hack//Quantum Vol.1 WALKING PARTY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |.hack//Quantum Novel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |.hack//Quantum+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |.hack//Quantum I(introduction) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="5" |2012 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3D animation for | ||
"Beyond The World: SORA" Movie" theater release | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|.hack//bullet | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Versus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |[[BeyondTheWorldSORA (Manga)|Beyond The World: SORA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Guilty Dragon Service Started | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Guilty Dragon: A GAG CONCEPT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|.hack//New World | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|Guilty Dragon Service Ended | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |[[New Novelization (Novels)|New Novelization 「.hack」]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:43, 16 November 2022
|
|
|