Production: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Day | !Day | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
!Region | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="20" |2002 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |April | ||
| | | | ||
| .hack//Radio<ref>https://hack.bn-ent.net/about/history/</ref> | | .hack//Radio<ref>https://hack.bn-ent.net/about/history/</ref> | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| SIGN ep. 1 | | SIGN ep. 1 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|SIGN ep. 12 | |SIGN ep. 12 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |20 | | rowspan="2" |20 | ||
|.hack//INFECTION | |.hack//INFECTION | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Liminality | |.hack//Liminality | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|SIGN ep. 13 | |SIGN ep. 13 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |July | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 1 | |Legend of the Twilight vol. 1 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN DVD 1 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |SIGN DVD 2 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |September | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|SIGN ep. 25 | |SIGN ep. 25 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |19 | | rowspan="2" |19 | ||
|Mutation | |Mutation | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Liminality ep. 2 | |Liminality ep. 2 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN DVD 3 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|SIGN ep. 26 | |SIGN ep. 26 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|28 | |||
|.hack//AI buster 1 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | October | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|.hack//AI buster 1 | |.hack//AI buster 1 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN DVD 4 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN DVD 5 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |December | ||
| rowspan="2" |12 | | rowspan="2" |12 | ||
|Outbreak | |Outbreak | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Liminality ep. 3 | |Liminality ep. 3 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|December | |||
|21 | |||
|SIGN DVD 6 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|January | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN DVD 7 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | 2003 | ||
| | | | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|.hack//Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 3 | |.hack//Legend of the Twilight (anime) ep. 3 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 4 | |Legend of the Twilight ep. 4 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 2 | |Legend of the Twilight vol. 2 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 5 | |Legend of the Twilight ep. 5 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN DVD 8 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|18 | |||
|SIGN DVD | |||
Volume 1 | |||
standard and limited editions | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 12 | |Legend of the Twilight ep. 12 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|28 | |||
|SIGN DVD 9 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 3 | |Legend of the Twilight vol. 3 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" |10 | | rowspan="2" |10 | ||
|Quarantine | |Quarantine | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Liminality ep. 4 | |Liminality ep. 4 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|.hack//ZERO | |.hack//ZERO | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|06 | |||
|SIGN DVD | |||
Volume 2 | |||
standard and limited editions | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | June | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//ZERO | |.hack//ZERO | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|Juky | |||
|15 | |||
|SIGN DVD | |||
Volume 3 | |||
standard and limited editions | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|Sepember | |||
|13 | |||
|SIGN DVD | |||
Volume 4 | |||
standard and limited editions | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|Sepember | |||
|16 | |||
|.hack//AI buster 1 | |||
|Taiwan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |October | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|.hack//Integration DVD-BOX | |.hack//Integration DVD-BOX | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
|09 | |||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 3 | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|November | |||
|18 | |||
|SIGN DVD | |||
Volume 5 | |||
standard and limited editions | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | rowspan="7" |2004 | ||
| | |January | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|.hack//Another Birth Volume 1 | |.hack//Another Birth Volume 1 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Another Birth Volume 1 | |.hack//Another Birth Volume 1 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|16 | |||
|SIGN DVD | |||
Volume 6 | |||
standard and limited editions | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|12 | |||
|SIGN DVD 1 | |||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|7 | |||
|SIGN DVD 2 | |||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|12 | |||
|SIGN DVD 3 | |||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Another Birth vol. 2 | |.hack//Another Birth vol. 2 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|September | |||
|06 | |||
|SIGN DVD 4 | |||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|October | |||
|26 | |||
|English Limited Edition DVD Boxset | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|November | |||
|05 | |||
|SIGN DVD 5 | |||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|December | |||
|06 | |||
|SIGN DVD 6 | |||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|5 | |March | ||
|16 | |||
|SIGN DVD 7 | |||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2005 | |||
|May | |||
|29 | |29 | ||
|Another Birth vol. 3 | |.hack//Another Birth vol. 3 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |July | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|AI Buster vol. 2 | |.hack//AI Buster vol. 2 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|28 | |||
|.hack//AI buster 1 | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |November | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|Another Birth vol. 4 | |.hack//Another Birth vol. 4 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |November | ||
| | | | ||
|.hack//frägment | |.hack//frägment | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|March | |||
|24 | |||
|.hack//SIGN DVD BOX | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|August | |||
|22 | |||
|SIGN "Anime Legends" Complete Collection (English) | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|October | |||
|26 | |||
|SIGN DVD 1 | |||
|Spain | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|February | |||
|08 | |||
|SIGN DVD 2 | |||
|Spain | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|February | |||
|08 | |||
|SIGN DVD 3 | |||
|Spain | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|April | |||
|16 | |||
|SIGN DVD 4 | |||
|Spain | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|May | |||
|10 | |||
|SIGN DVD 5 | |||
|Spain | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|June | |||
|15 | |||
|SIGN DVD 6 | |||
|Spain | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|October | |||
|? | |||
|SIGN DVD 7 | |||
|Spain | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2008 | |||
|April | |||
|26 | |||
|.hack//Epitaph of Twilight vol. 1 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|30 | |||
|.hack//Epitaph of Twilight vol. 2 | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 147: | Line 402: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ .hack Conglomerate <br /> (Season 2) | |+ .hack Conglomerate <br /> (Season 2) | ||
!Region | |||
! Year | ! Year | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="7" | 2006 | | rowspan="7" | 2006 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|.hack//G.U. The World | |.hack//G.U. The World | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|.hack//Roots | |.hack//Roots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//G.U.RADIO | |.hack//G.U.RADIO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|.hack//G.U. Vol.1 | |.hack//G.U. Vol.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|hack//G.U.+ | |hack//G.U.+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |9 | | rowspan="2" |9 | ||
|.hack//CELL | |.hack//CELL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|.hack//XXXX | |.hack//XXXX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" | 2007 | | rowspan="3" | 2007 | ||
| rowspan="2" | 3 | | rowspan="2" | 3 | ||
|.hack//Alcor | |.hack//Alcor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|.hack//4Koma | |.hack//4Koma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|.hack//G.U. Novel | |.hack//G.U. Novel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" |2008 | | rowspan="3" |2008 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|.hack//G.U. TRILOGY | |.hack//G.U. TRILOGY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |5 | | rowspan="2" |5 | ||
|.hack//Epitaph of Twilight (novels) | |.hack//Epitaph of Twilight (novels) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|.hack//G.U. TRILOGY NewWorldGuide | |.hack//G.U. TRILOGY NewWorldGuide | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 465: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Project Third <br /> (Season 3) | |+ Project Third <br /> (Season 3) | ||
!Region | |||
! Year | ! Year | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|.hack//Link manga | |.hack//Link manga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|.hack//Link | |.hack//Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="4" |2011 | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" |1 | | rowspan="2" |1 | ||
|.hack//Quantum Vol.1 WALKING PARTY | |.hack//Quantum Vol.1 WALKING PARTY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|.hack//Quantum Novel | |.hack//Quantum Novel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|.hack//Quantum+ | |.hack//Quantum+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|.hack//Quantum I(introduction) | |.hack//Quantum I(introduction) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="5" |2012 | | rowspan="5" |2012 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 225: | Line 502: | ||
"Beyond The World: SORA" Movie" theater release | "Beyond The World: SORA" Movie" theater release | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|.hack//bullet | |.hack//bullet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Versus | |.hack//Versus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[BeyondTheWorldSORA (Manga)|Beyond The World: SORA]] | |[[BeyondTheWorldSORA (Manga)|Beyond The World: SORA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Guilty Dragon Service Started | |Guilty Dragon Service Started | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Guilty Dragon: A GAG CONCEPT | |Guilty Dragon: A GAG CONCEPT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|.hack//New World | |.hack//New World | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Guilty Dragon Service Ended | |Guilty Dragon Service Ended | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|6 | |6 |
Revision as of 22:36, 16 November 2022
|
|
|