Production: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Region | !Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="43" |2002 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |April | ||
| | | | ||
| .hack//Radio<ref>https://hack.bn-ent.net/about/history/</ref> | | .hack//Radio<ref>https://hack.bn-ent.net/about/history/</ref> | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|SIGN ep. 1 Role Play<ref>https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=605&page=25</ref> | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| SIGN ep. 1 | | SIGN ep. 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|11 | |||
|SIGN ep. 2 Guardian | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|18 | |||
|SIGN ep. 3 Folklore | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|24 | |||
|SIGN ep. 4 Wanted | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|01 | |||
|SIGN ep. 5. | |||
Captured | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|08 | |||
|SIGN ep. 6. | |||
Encounter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|15 | |||
|SIGN ep. 7. | |||
Reason | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|22 | |||
|SIGN ep. 8. | |||
Promise | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|29 | |||
|SIGN ep. 29 Epitaph | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|05 | |||
|SIGN ep. 10. Compensation | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|12 | |||
|SIGN ep. 11 Party | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|SIGN ep. 12 | |SIGN ep. 12 Entanglement | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 97: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|SIGN ep. 13 | |SIGN ep. 13 Twilight Eye | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|03 | |||
|SIGN ep. 14 Castle | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 1 | |Legend of the Twilight vol. 1 | ||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|10 | |||
|SIGN ep. 15 Evidence | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|17 | |||
|SIGN ep. 16 Depth | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|24 | |||
|SIGN ep. 17 Conflict | |||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 131: | ||
|SIGN DVD 1 | |SIGN DVD 1 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|31 | |||
|SIGN ep. 18 Declaration | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|07 | |||
|SIGN ep. 19 Recollection | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|14 | |||
|SIGN ep. 20 Tempest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|21 | |||
|SIGN ep. 21 Despair | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August | ||
Line 55: | Line 157: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |August | ||
|28 | |||
|SIGN ep. 22 Phantom | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|04 | |||
|SIGN ep. 23 The Eve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|18 | |||
|SIGN ep. 24 Net Slum | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |September | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
|SIGN ep. 25 | |SIGN ep. 25 Catastrophe | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 187: | ||
|SIGN DVD 3 | |SIGN DVD 3 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN ep.26 Return | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 115: | Line 236: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="45" | 2003 | ||
| | | | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
Line 125: | Line 246: | ||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 4 | |Legend of the Twilight ep. 4 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|01 | |||
|SIGN ep. 1 Role Play | |||
(Cartoon Network Toonami Broadcast) | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February | ||
Line 131: | Line 258: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February | ||
| | |08 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight ep. 5 | |Legend of the Twilight ep. 5 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|08 | |||
|SIGN ep. 2 Guardian | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|15 | |||
|SIGN ep. 3 Folklore | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|22 | |||
|SIGN ep. 4 Wanted | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February | ||
Line 159: | Line 301: | ||
|SIGN DVD 9 | |SIGN DVD 9 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|28 | |||
|SIGN ep. 5 Captured | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April | ||
| | |04 | ||
|Legend of the Twilight vol. 3 | |Legend of the Twilight vol. 3 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April | ||
|05 | |||
|SIGN ep. 6 Encounter | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
| rowspan="2" |10 | | rowspan="2" |10 | ||
|Quarantine | |Quarantine | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April | ||
|Liminality ep. 4 | |Liminality ep. 4 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|12 | |||
|SIGN ep. 7 Reason | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|19 | |||
|SIGN ep. 8 Promise | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|25 | |||
|SIGN ep. 9 Epitaph | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May | ||
| | |01 | ||
|.hack//ZERO | |.hack//ZERO | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|03 | |||
|SIGN ep. 10 Compensation | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|10 | |||
|SIGN ep. 11 Party | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|17 | |||
|SIGN ep. 12 Entanglement | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|24 | |||
|SIGN ep. 13 Twilight Eye | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|31 | |||
|SIGN ep. 14 Castle | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 193: | Line 385: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June | ||
|07 | |||
|SIGN ep. 15 Evidence | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|14 | |||
|SIGN ep. 16 Depth | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|21 | |||
|SIGN ep. 17 Conflict | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|28 | |||
|SIGN ep. 18 Declaration | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|05 | |||
|SIGN ep. 19 Recollection | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|12 | |||
|SIGN ep. 20 Tempest | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
|SIGN DVD | |SIGN DVD | ||
Line 200: | Line 422: | ||
standard and limited editions | standard and limited editions | ||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|19 | |||
|SIGN ep. 21 Despair | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|26 | |||
|SIGN ep. 22 Phantom | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|02 | |||
|SIGN ep. 23 The Eve | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|16 | |||
|SIGN ep. 24 Net Slum | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|23 | |||
|SIGN ep. 25 Catastrophe | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|30 | |||
|SIGN ep. 26 Return | |||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:18, 16 November 2022
|
|
|