Production: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Region | !Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
| rowspan="3" |April | | rowspan="3" |April | ||
| | | | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|04 | |04 | ||
|SIGN ep. 1 Role Play<ref>https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=605&page=25</ref> | |SIGN ep. 1 Role Play<ref>https://www.animenewsnetwork.com/encyclopedia/anime.php?id=605&page=25</ref> | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|06 | |06 | ||
| SIGN ep. 1 | | SIGN ep. 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 40: | Line 45: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
Captured | Captured | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
Line 52: | Line 59: | ||
Encounter | Encounter | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 59: | Line 67: | ||
Reason | Reason | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 66: | Line 75: | ||
Promise | Promise | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|SIGN ep. 29 Epitaph | |SIGN ep. 29 Epitaph | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|SIGN ep. 10. Compensation | |SIGN ep. 10. Compensation | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|SIGN ep. 11 Party | |SIGN ep. 11 Party | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 88: | Line 101: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" |20 | | rowspan="2" |20 | ||
Line 93: | Line 107: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//Liminality | |.hack//Liminality | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 102: | Line 118: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|SIGN ep. 14 Castle | |SIGN ep. 14 Castle | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 112: | Line 130: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 117: | Line 136: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 122: | Line 142: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 127: | Line 148: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 132: | Line 154: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|SIGN ep. 18 Declaration | |SIGN ep. 18 Declaration | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|SIGN ep. 19 Recollection | |SIGN ep. 19 Recollection | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|SIGN ep. 20 Tempest | |SIGN ep. 20 Tempest | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|SIGN ep. 21 Despair | |SIGN ep. 21 Despair | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 157: | Line 184: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|SIGN ep. 22 Phantom | |SIGN ep. 22 Phantom | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|September | |September | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|SIGN ep. 23 The Eve | |SIGN ep. 23 The Eve | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|September | |September | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|SIGN ep. 24 Net Slum | |SIGN ep. 24 Net Slum | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
| rowspan="6" |September | | rowspan="6" |September | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 177: | Line 208: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
| rowspan="2" |19 | | rowspan="2" |19 | ||
|Mutation | |Mutation | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|Liminality ep. 2 | |Liminality ep. 2 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
|SIGN DVD 3 | |SIGN DVD 3 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
|SIGN ep.26 Return | |SIGN ep.26 Return | ||
| | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|27 | |27 | ||
|SIGN ep. 26 | |SIGN ep. 26 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|September | |September | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
Line 201: | Line 238: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
| October | | October | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 206: | Line 244: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|October | |October | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 211: | Line 250: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|November | |November | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 216: | Line 256: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
| rowspan="2" |December | | rowspan="2" |December | ||
| rowspan="2" |12 | | rowspan="2" |12 | ||
Line 221: | Line 262: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |||
|Liminality ep. 3 | |Liminality ep. 3 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2002 | ||
|December | |December | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
Line 236: | Line 278: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2003 | |||
| | | | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
Line 242: | Line 284: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
| | | | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
Line 247: | Line 290: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|February | |February | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 253: | Line 297: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|February | |February | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
Line 258: | Line 303: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|February | |February | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
Line 263: | Line 309: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|February | |February | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
Line 268: | Line 315: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|February | |February | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 273: | Line 321: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|February | |February | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 278: | Line 327: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|February | |February | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 283: | Line 333: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|March | |March | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 292: | Line 343: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|March | |March | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 297: | Line 349: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|March | |March | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
Line 302: | Line 355: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|March | |March | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
Line 307: | Line 361: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
Line 312: | Line 367: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 317: | Line 373: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|April | |April | ||
| rowspan="2" |10 | | rowspan="2" |10 | ||
Line 322: | Line 379: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|Liminality ep. 4 | |Liminality ep. 4 | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 331: | Line 390: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 336: | Line 396: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 341: | Line 402: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 346: | Line 408: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
Line 351: | Line 414: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|May | |||
|06 | |||
|SIGN DVD | |||
Volume 2 | |||
standard and limited editions | |||
|North America | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 356: | Line 430: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 361: | Line 436: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 366: | Line 442: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
Line 371: | Line 448: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2003 | ||
| June | | June | ||
| | | | ||
Line 385: | Line 454: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
Line 390: | Line 460: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
Line 395: | Line 466: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
Line 400: | Line 472: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
Line 405: | Line 478: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 410: | Line 484: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 415: | Line 490: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 424: | Line 500: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 429: | Line 506: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 434: | Line 512: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 439: | Line 518: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 444: | Line 524: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Line 449: | Line 530: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
Line 454: | Line 536: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|Sepember | |Sepember | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 463: | Line 546: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|Sepember | |Sepember | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 468: | Line 552: | ||
|Taiwan | |Taiwan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|October | |October | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 473: | Line 558: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |||
|November | |November | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
Line 478: | Line 564: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2003 | ||
|November | |November | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 488: | Line 574: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|January | |January | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 494: | Line 580: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|March | |March | ||
| | | | ||
Line 499: | Line 586: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|March | |March | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 508: | Line 596: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 513: | Line 602: | ||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |The Netherlands & Flanders | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|June | |June | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 518: | Line 608: | ||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |The Netherlands & Flanders | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 523: | Line 614: | ||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |The Netherlands & Flanders | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
Line 558: | Line 650: | ||
|The Netherlands & Flanders | |The Netherlands & Flanders | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |||
|May | |May | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
Line 564: | Line 656: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |||
|July | |July | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 569: | Line 662: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
Line 574: | Line 668: | ||
|North America | |North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |||
|November | |November | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 579: | Line 674: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |||
|November | |November | ||
| | | | ||
Line 638: | Line 734: | ||
|Spain | |Spain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |||
|April | |April | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 644: | Line 740: | ||
|Japan | |Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |||
|August | |August | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
Line 660: | Line 757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 2006 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|.hack//G.U. The World | |.hack//G.U. The World | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2006 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|.hack//Roots | |.hack//Roots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2006 | |||
| | | | ||
|.hack//G.U.RADIO | |.hack//G.U.RADIO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2006 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|.hack//G.U. Vol.1 | |.hack//G.U. Vol.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2006 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|hack//G.U.+ | |hack//G.U.+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2006 | |||
| rowspan="2" |9 | | rowspan="2" |9 | ||
|.hack//CELL | |.hack//CELL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2006 | |||
|.hack//XXXX | |.hack//XXXX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 2007 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 3 | | rowspan="2" | 3 | ||
|.hack//Alcor | |.hack//Alcor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |||
|.hack//4Koma | |.hack//4Koma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2007 | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|.hack//G.U. Novel | |.hack//G.U. Novel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|2008 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|.hack//G.U. TRILOGY | |.hack//G.U. TRILOGY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2008 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2008 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:30, 16 November 2022
|
|
|