Radio: Difference between revisions
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Radio== 『.hack//Radio 綾子・真澄のすみすみナイト』 (.hack//Radio Ayako and Masumi's Sumi Sumi Night), or 「.hack//Radioすみすみナイト」 (.hack//Radio Sumi Sumi Night) was a radio program that aired from April 2002 to March 2003 in Japan. Episodes aired every Sunday on 23:39 Bunko Hoso (1134kh) and every Thursday from 20:00 on [https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/BSQR489 BSQR489]. The name Sumi Sumi Night was derived from the shared "sumi" in the host...") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
『.hack//Radio 綾子・真澄のすみすみナイト』 (.hack//Radio Ayako and Masumi's Sumi Sumi Night), or 「.hack//Radioすみすみナイト」 (.hack//Radio Sumi Sumi Night) was a radio program that aired from April 2002 to March 2003 in Japan. Episodes aired every Sunday on 23:39 Bunko Hoso (1134kh) and every Thursday from 20:00 on [https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/BSQR489 BSQR489]. The name Sumi Sumi Night was derived from the shared "sumi" in the hosts' names<ref>https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/.hack//Radio</ref>; Ma'''sumi''' Asano and Ayako Kawa'''sumi.''' | 『.hack//Radio 綾子・真澄のすみすみナイト』 (.hack//Radio Ayako and Masumi's Sumi Sumi Night), or 「.hack//Radioすみすみナイト」 (.hack//Radio Sumi Sumi Night) was a radio program that aired from April 2002 to March 2003 in Japan. Episodes aired every Sunday on 23:39 Bunko Hoso (1134kh) and every Thursday from 20:00 on [https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/BSQR489 BSQR489]. The name Sumi Sumi Night was derived from the shared "sumi" in the hosts' names<ref>https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/.hack//Radio</ref>; Ma'''sumi''' Asano and Ayako Kawa'''sumi.''' | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
The opening theme was ABBA's "That's Me" and Ayako Kawakari's "Day's Angel" were used for the ending | The opening theme was ABBA's "That's Me" and Ayako Kawakari's "Day's Angel" were used for the ending theme. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="3" |Date | |||
!<nowiki>#</nowiki> | |||
!File Name | |||
!File Size | |||
!Summary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="36" |2002 | |||
| rowspan="2" |April | |||
|21 | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0421.zip radio0421] | |||
|2.26MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|'''2''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0428.zip radio0428] | |||
|2.13MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |May | |||
|05 | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0505.zip radio0505] | |||
|1.57MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Special Report<ref>https://web.archive.org/web/20070409140949fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/emi.html</ref> (Text, no audio) | |||
[https://web.archive.org/web/20070409140949fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/emi.html Emichi Special Interview] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0512.zip radio0512] | |||
|1.55MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0519.zip radio0519] | |||
|1.51MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0526.zip radio0526] | |||
|920KB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |June | |||
|02 | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0602.zip radio0602] | |||
|1.76MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0616.zip radio0616] | |||
|1.37MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0623.zip radio0623] | |||
|2.93MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0630.zip radio0630] | |||
|1.46MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |July | |||
|07 | |||
|'''11''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0707.zip radio0707] | |||
|2.02MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0714.zip radio0714] | |||
|1.76MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0721.zip radio0721] | |||
|1.37MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|'''14''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0728.zip radio0728] | |||
|2.48MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |August | |||
|04 | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0804.zip radio0804] | |||
|1.65MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0811.zip radio0811] | |||
|1.15MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0818.zip radio0818] | |||
|1.47MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0825.zip radio0825] | |||
|1.32MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |September | |||
|01 | |||
|'''19''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0901.zip radio0901] | |||
|1.11MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0915.zip radio0915] | |||
|1.48MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|'''21''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0922.zip radio0922] | |||
|1.75MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|'''22''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0929.zip radio0929] | |||
|2.41MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |October | |||
|06 | |||
|'''23''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1006.zip radio1006] | |||
|1.83MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|'''24''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1013.zip radio1013] | |||
|1.74MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1020.zip radio1020] | |||
|1.54MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|'''26''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1027.zip radio1027] | |||
|1.81MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |November | |||
|03 | |||
|'''27''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1103.zip radio1103] | |||
|1.59MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|'''28''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1110.zip radio1110] | |||
|1.45MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|'''29''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1117a.zip radio1117a] | |||
[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1117b.zip radio1117b] | |||
[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1117c.zip radio1117c] | |||
|2.15MB | |||
1.77MB | |||
1.11MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|'''30''' | |||
| colspan="2" |– | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |December | |||
|01 | |||
|'''31''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1201.zip radio1201] | |||
|2.24MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|'''32''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1208.zip radio1208] | |||
|2.24MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|'''33''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1215.zip radio1215] | |||
|2.08MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|'''34''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1222.zip radio1222] | |||
|1.91MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|'''35''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio1229.zip radio1229] | |||
|2.09MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2003 | |||
| rowspan="4" |January | |||
|05 | |||
|'''36''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0105.zip radio0105] | |||
|2.28MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|'''37''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0112.zip radio0112] | |||
|2.30MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|'''38''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0119.zip radio0119] | |||
|2.10MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|'''39''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0126.zip radio0126] | |||
|2.27MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |February | |||
|02 | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0202.zip radio0202] | |||
|2.21MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|'''41''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0209.zip radio0209] | |||
|2.14MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|'''42''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0216.zip radio0216] | |||
|1.69MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|'''43''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0223.zip radio0223] | |||
|3.25MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |March | |||
|02 | |||
|'''44''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0302.zip radio0302] | |||
|2.31MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|'''45''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0309.zip radio0309] | |||
|2.17MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|'''46''' | |||
| colspan="2" |– | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|'''47''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0323.zip radio0323] | |||
|2.12MB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|'''48''' | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20070516052235fw_/http://www.cyberconnect2.jp/hack/sound/radio0330.zip radio0330] | |||
|2.03MB | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==RadioB== | ==RadioB== | ||
Line 10: | Line 333: | ||
https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%B5%85%E9%87%8E%E7%9C%9F%E6%BE%84 | https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%B5%85%E9%87%8E%E7%9C%9F%E6%BE%84 | ||
https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%B7%9D%E6%BE%84%E7%B6%BE%E5%AD%90 | https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%B7%9D%E6%BE%84%E7%B6%BE%E5%AD%90 | ||
<nowiki>http://www.joqr.co.jp/blog/hack/</nowiki> | |||
<nowiki>http://www.joqr.co.jp/podcast/</nowiki> | |||
==G.U. Radio== | ==G.U. Radio== |
Latest revision as of 18:26, 13 December 2022
Radio
『.hack//Radio 綾子・真澄のすみすみナイト』 (.hack//Radio Ayako and Masumi's Sumi Sumi Night), or 「.hack//Radioすみすみナイト」 (.hack//Radio Sumi Sumi Night) was a radio program that aired from April 2002 to March 2003 in Japan. Episodes aired every Sunday on 23:39 Bunko Hoso (1134kh) and every Thursday from 20:00 on BSQR489. The name Sumi Sumi Night was derived from the shared "sumi" in the hosts' names[1]; Masumi Asano and Ayako Kawasumi.
The opening theme was ABBA's "That's Me" and Ayako Kawakari's "Day's Angel" were used for the ending theme.
Date | # | File Name | File Size | Summary | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | April | 21 | 1 | radio0421 | 2.26MB | |
28 | 2 | radio0428 | 2.13MB | |||
May | 05 | 3 | radio0505 | 1.57MB | ||
Special Report[2] (Text, no audio) | ||||||
12 | 4 | radio0512 | 1.55MB | |||
19 | 5 | radio0519 | 1.51MB | |||
26 | 6 | radio0526 | 920KB | |||
June | 02 | 7 | radio0602 | 1.76MB | ||
16 | 8 | radio0616 | 1.37MB | |||
23 | 9 | radio0623 | 2.93MB | |||
30 | 10 | radio0630 | 1.46MB | |||
July | 07 | 11 | radio0707 | 2.02MB | ||
14 | 12 | radio0714 | 1.76MB | |||
21 | 13 | radio0721 | 1.37MB | |||
28 | 14 | radio0728 | 2.48MB | |||
August | 04 | 15 | radio0804 | 1.65MB | ||
11 | 16 | radio0811 | 1.15MB | |||
18 | 17 | radio0818 | 1.47MB | |||
25 | 18 | radio0825 | 1.32MB | |||
September | 01 | 19 | radio0901 | 1.11MB | ||
15 | 20 | radio0915 | 1.48MB | |||
22 | 21 | radio0922 | 1.75MB | |||
29 | 22 | radio0929 | 2.41MB | |||
October | 06 | 23 | radio1006 | 1.83MB | ||
13 | 24 | radio1013 | 1.74MB | |||
20 | 25 | radio1020 | 1.54MB | |||
27 | 26 | radio1027 | 1.81MB | |||
November | 03 | 27 | radio1103 | 1.59MB | ||
10 | 28 | radio1110 | 1.45MB | |||
17 | 29 | radio1117a | 2.15MB
1.77MB 1.11MB |
|||
24 | 30 | – | ||||
December | 01 | 31 | radio1201 | 2.24MB | ||
08 | 32 | radio1208 | 2.24MB | |||
15 | 33 | radio1215 | 2.08MB | |||
22 | 34 | radio1222 | 1.91MB | |||
29 | 35 | radio1229 | 2.09MB | |||
2003 | January | 05 | 36 | radio0105 | 2.28MB | |
12 | 37 | radio0112 | 2.30MB | |||
19 | 38 | radio0119 | 2.10MB | |||
26 | 39 | radio0126 | 2.27MB | |||
February | 02 | 40 | radio0202 | 2.21MB | ||
09 | 41 | radio0209 | 2.14MB | |||
16 | 42 | radio0216 | 1.69MB | |||
23 | 43 | radio0223 | 3.25MB | |||
March | 02 | 44 | radio0302 | 2.31MB | ||
09 | 45 | radio0309 | 2.17MB | |||
16 | 46 | – | ||||
23 | 47 | radio0323 | 2.12MB | |||
30 | 48 | radio0330 | 2.03MB |
RadioB
2002January 8thFrom the same yearMarch 26 12 episodes
References
https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%B5%85%E9%87%8E%E7%9C%9F%E6%BE%84 https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%B7%9D%E6%BE%84%E7%B6%BE%E5%AD%90
http://www.joqr.co.jp/blog/hack/
http://www.joqr.co.jp/podcast/
G.U. Radio
『.hack//G.U.RADIO ハセヲセット』 『Pod .hack//もっとG.U.RADIO』