SIGN Episodes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "[blurb] =Episode List= =References= Category:Anime") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Added tables with Episode stats) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[blurb] | [blurb] | ||
(episode age ratings?) | |||
=Episode List= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!# | |||
!Episode Title | |||
!Synopsis | |||
!Runtime | |||
!Airdate | |||
(Japan) | |||
!Airdate | |||
(North America) | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Role Play | |||
(ロールプレイ) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 4, 2002<ref>[https://thetvdb.com/series/hack-1/allseasons/official The TVDB] .hack//SIGN Aired Order</ref> | |||
|February 1, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Guardian (ガーディアン) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 11, 2002 | |||
|February 8, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Folklore (伝承) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 18, 2002 | |||
|February 15, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Wanted (指名手配) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 24, 2002 | |||
|February 22, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Captured (虜囚) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:15 | |||
|May 1, 2002 | |||
|March 28, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Encounter (エンカウント) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 8, 2002 | |||
|April 5, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Reason (理由) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 15, 2002 | |||
|April 12, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Promise (約束) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 22, 2002 | |||
|April 19, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Epitaph (エピタフ) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 29, 2002 | |||
|April 26, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Compensation (代償行為) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:23 | |||
|June 5, 2002 | |||
|May 3, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Party (パーティー) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|June 12, 2002 | |||
|May 10, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Entanglement (錯綜) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:44 | |||
|June 19, 2002 | |||
|May 17, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Twilight Eye (黄昏の眼) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|June 26, 2002 | |||
|May 24, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Castle (逆城都市) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:24 | |||
|July 3, 2002 | |||
|May 31, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Evidence (証) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:36 | |||
|July 10, 2002 | |||
|June 7, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Depth (深淵) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|July 17, 2002 | |||
|June 14, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Conflict (コンフリクト) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|July 24, 2002 | |||
|June 21, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Declaration (宣言) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:44 | |||
|July 31, 2002 | |||
|June 28, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Recollection (追憶) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:18 | |||
|August 7, 2002 | |||
|July 5, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Tempest (嵐) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|August 14, 2002 | |||
|July 12, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Despair (絶望) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|August 21, 2002 | |||
|July 19, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Phantom (幽霊) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|August 28, 2002 | |||
|July 26, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|The Eve (前夜) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:18 | |||
|September 4, 2002 | |||
|August 2, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Net Slum (ネットスラム) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:41 | |||
|September 11, 2002 | |||
|August 16, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Catastrophe (カタストロフ) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|September 18, 2002 | |||
|August 23, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Return (帰還) | |||
| | |||
|00:26:45 | |||
|September 25, 2002 | |||
|August 30, 2003 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+OVA Episodes | |||
!# | |||
!Episode Title | |||
!Synopsis | |||
!Runtime | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Intermezzo () | |||
| | |||
|00:23:36 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Unison () | |||
| | |||
|00:24:58 | |||
|} | |||
=References= | =References= | ||
[[Category:Anime]] | [[Category:Anime]] |
Revision as of 21:46, 12 April 2023
[blurb]
(episode age ratings?)
Episode List
# | Episode Title | Synopsis | Runtime | Airdate
(Japan) |
Airdate
(North America) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Play
(ロールプレイ) |
00:23:43 | April 4, 2002[1] | February 1, 2003 | |
2 | Guardian (ガーディアン) | 00:23:43 | April 11, 2002 | February 8, 2003 | |
3 | Folklore (伝承) | 00:23:43 | April 18, 2002 | February 15, 2003 | |
4 | Wanted (指名手配) | 00:23:43 | April 24, 2002 | February 22, 2003 | |
5 | Captured (虜囚) | 00:25:15 | May 1, 2002 | March 28, 2003 | |
6 | Encounter (エンカウント) | 00:23:42 | May 8, 2002 | April 5, 2003 | |
7 | Reason (理由) | 00:23:42 | May 15, 2002 | April 12, 2003 | |
8 | Promise (約束) | 00:23:42 | May 22, 2002 | April 19, 2003 | |
9 | Epitaph (エピタフ) | 00:23:42 | May 29, 2002 | April 26, 2003 | |
10 | Compensation (代償行為) | 00:25:23 | June 5, 2002 | May 3, 2003 | |
11 | Party (パーティー) | 00:23:43 | June 12, 2002 | May 10, 2003 | |
12 | Entanglement (錯綜) | 00:23:44 | June 19, 2002 | May 17, 2003 | |
13 | Twilight Eye (黄昏の眼) | 00:23:43 | June 26, 2002 | May 24, 2003 | |
14 | Castle (逆城都市) | 00:25:24 | July 3, 2002 | May 31, 2003 | |
15 | Evidence (証) | 00:23:36 | July 10, 2002 | June 7, 2003 | |
16 | Depth (深淵) | 00:23:43 | July 17, 2002 | June 14, 2003 | |
17 | Conflict (コンフリクト) | 00:23:43 | July 24, 2002 | June 21, 2003 | |
18 | Declaration (宣言) | 00:23:44 | July 31, 2002 | June 28, 2003 | |
19 | Recollection (追憶) | 00:25:18 | August 7, 2002 | July 5, 2003 | |
20 | Tempest (嵐) | 00:23:43 | August 14, 2002 | July 12, 2003 | |
21 | Despair (絶望) | 00:23:43 | August 21, 2002 | July 19, 2003 | |
22 | Phantom (幽霊) | 00:23:43 | August 28, 2002 | July 26, 2003 | |
23 | The Eve (前夜) | 00:25:18 | September 4, 2002 | August 2, 2003 | |
24 | Net Slum (ネットスラム) | 00:23:41 | September 11, 2002 | August 16, 2003 | |
25 | Catastrophe (カタストロフ) | 00:23:42 | September 18, 2002 | August 23, 2003 | |
26 | Return (帰還) | 00:26:45 | September 25, 2002 | August 30, 2003 |
# | Episode Title | Synopsis | Runtime |
---|---|---|---|
Intermezzo () | 00:23:36 | ||
Unison () | 00:24:58 |