SIGN Music: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=About= =Production= =Tracks=") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) m (→Tracks) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=Production= | =Production= | ||
=Tracks= | =Tracks= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Album | |||
!Track # | |||
!Title | |||
!Vocals | |||
!Featured in | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Obsession (SIGN OST)|Obsession]] | |||
|[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"> (May 22, 2002) ''.hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession Ending Theme 優しい夜明け'' [Album]. Lyric Booklet (Inner Page). Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)</ref><ref name="SignOST1"> (July 24, 2002) ''.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1'' [Album]. Liner Booklet. Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)</ref> | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Index.php?title=Yasashii Yoake (SIGN OST)|Yasashii Yoake]] | |||
|[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"/><ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|03 | |||
|Obsession (karaoke) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OPED| .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession <br />/ Ending Theme 優しい夜明け (Yasashii Yoake)]] | |||
|04 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake (karaoke) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|01 | |||
|Yasashii Yoake (TV-size) | |||
|[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"/><ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|02 | |||
|[[The World (SIGN OST)|The World]] | |||
|[[Emily Bindiger]]<ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|03 | |||
|kiss | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Key of the Twilight (SIGN OST)|Key of the Twilight]] | |||
|Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|05 | |||
|valley of mist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|06 | |||
|Where the Sky Is High | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|07 | |||
|[[Fake wings (SIGN)|fake wings]] | |||
|Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|08 | |||
|Interlude | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|09 | |||
|Fear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Aura (SIGN OST)|Aura]] | |||
|Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|11 | |||
|Before Dawn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|12 | |||
|Foreigners | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|13 | |||
|B.T. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|14 | |||
|[[A Stray Child (SIGN OST)|A Stray Child]] | |||
|Emily Bindiger<ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Sit Beside Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|16 | |||
|Magic and Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|17 | |||
|A Bit of Happiness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|18 | |||
|Silent Life | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST1|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Obsession (SIGN OST)|Obsession]] (TV-mix) | |||
|[[Ishikawa, Chiaki]]<ref name="SignOPED"/><ref name="SignOST1"/> | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|01 | |||
|open your heart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|02 | |||
|smallest delight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|03 | |||
|labyrinth | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|04 | |||
|[[In the land of twilight, under the moon (SIGN OST)|in the land of twilight, under the moon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|05 | |||
|in your mind | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|06 | |||
|bear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|07 | |||
|echoes | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|08 | |||
|cyber-slum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|09 | |||
|strangers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|10 | |||
|where you are | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|11 | |||
|limits | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|12 | |||
|broken wings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|13 | |||
|mimiru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|14 | |||
|useless chatting | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|15 | |||
|secret project | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|16 | |||
|say goodbye | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|17 | |||
|to nowhere | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|18 | |||
|end of the world | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|19 | |||
|das wandern | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SIGN OST2|.hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 2]] | |||
|20 | |||
|open your heart~reprise | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|01 | |||
|obsession str. ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|02 | |||
|warp | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|03 | |||
|fake wings bitter sweet ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|04 | |||
|rain and storm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|05 | |||
|aura evil ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|06 | |||
|morgana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|07 | |||
|deep despair | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|08 | |||
|suspense & mystery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|09 | |||
|fake wings make decision ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|10 | |||
|who am I? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|11 | |||
|digital monsters | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|12 | |||
|aura awakening ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|13 | |||
|morgana tolerance ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|14 | |||
|distrust | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|15 | |||
|the world extra ver. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|16 | |||
|attack07 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|17 | |||
|a bit of happiness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|18 | |||
|bridge01 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|19 | |||
|bridge02 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|20 | |||
|bridge03 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|21 | |||
|bridge04 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|22 | |||
|bridge05 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXTRA OST|.hack//EXTRA SOUNDTRACKS]] | |||
|23 | |||
|bridge06 | |||
| | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|} | |||
=References= | |||
[[Category: Audio]] | |||
[[Category: Music]][[Category: Anime]] |
Latest revision as of 00:45, 21 June 2023
About
Production
Tracks
References
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 (May 22, 2002) .hack//SIGN Opening Theme Obsession Ending Theme 優しい夜明け [Album]. Lyric Booklet (Inner Page). Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 2.4 2.5 2.6 2.7 2.8 (July 24, 2002) .hack//SIGN ORIGINAL SOUND & SONG TRACK 1 [Album]. Liner Booklet. Victor Entertainment, Inc., Victor (Label)