Infection Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| | | | ||
|Kite Starting Equipment | |Kite Starting Equipment | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Noble Cloak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hiking Gear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 183: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |Bandana | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Steel Cap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Cougar Bandana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Raccoon Earcap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Newt Necklace | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Scarab Earring | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Thunder Torque | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 204: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
|Kite Starting Equipment | |Kite Starting Equipment | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 222: | Line 281: | ||
| | | | ||
|Kite Starting Equipment | |Kite Starting Equipment | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 238: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Armor.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Armor.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 255: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | ||
|Nomad's Hood | |||
| | |||
|Kite Starting Equipment | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Guard Cap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Hunter's Hood | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Ice Hunter Cap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Fire Dance Hat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Peasant's Cap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Lightning Cap | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 272: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Footwear.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Footwear.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 289: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Handgear.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Handgear.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 296: | Line 402: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Heavy=== | ===Heavy=== | ||
Heavy armors are only able to be used by Blademaster, Heavy Axeman, and Heavy Blade classes. | |||
====Body Armor==== | ====Body Armor==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 307: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Armor.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Armor.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 324: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | ||
|Head Gear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Face Guard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Mountain Helm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Ice Helm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Fire Helm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Forester Helm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Headgear.png|frameless]] | |||
|Stormlord Helm | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 341: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Footwear.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Footwear.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 358: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sysicon imoq Handgear.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sysicon imoq Handgear.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 364: | Line 518: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Weapons== | ==Weapons== | ||
===Blademaster=== | ===Blademaster=== | ||
Line 384: | Line 535: | ||
|Mac Anu Weapon Shop | |Mac Anu Weapon Shop | ||
|800 GP | |800 GP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 402: | Line 554: | ||
|Mac Anu Weapon Shop | |Mac Anu Weapon Shop | ||
|1000 GP | |1000 GP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 433: | Line 586: | ||
| | | | ||
|BlackRose Starting Equipment | |BlackRose Starting Equipment | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 484: | Line 638: | ||
| | | | ||
|Kite Starting Equipment | |Kite Starting Equipment | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 515: | Line 670: | ||
=Items in Treasures= | =Items in Treasures= | ||
==Breakable Objects== | ==Breakable Objects== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Image | |||
!Name | |||
Jar | !Drops | ||
!Location | |||
Skeleton | |- | ||
|[[File:Pot.png|frameless|200x200px]] | |||
|Jar | |||
| | |||
|Dirt wall Dungeon, | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vase.png|frameless|229x229px]] | |||
|Urn | |||
| | |||
|Dirt wall Dungeon, | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skeleton.png|201x201px]] | |||
|Warrior's Body | |||
| | |||
|Dirt wall Dungeon, | |||
|} | |||
==Treasure Boxes== | ==Treasure Boxes== | ||
==Risky Treasure Boxes== | ==Risky Treasure Boxes== |
Revision as of 12:15, 18 May 2022
Items
Scrolls
Books
Treasure
Equipment
Armor
Light
Body Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leather Armor | Kite Starting Equipment | ||||
Noble Cloak | |||||
Hiking Gear |
Head Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bandana | |||||
Steel Cap | |||||
Cougar Bandana | |||||
Raccoon Earcap | |||||
Newt Necklace | |||||
Scarab Earring | |||||
Thunder Torque |
Leg Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Safety Shoes | Kite Starting Equipment |
Hand Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leather Gloves | Kite Starting Equipment |
Medium
Body Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Head Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nomad's Hood | Kite Starting Equipment | ||||
Guard Cap | |||||
Hunter's Hood | |||||
Ice Hunter Cap | |||||
Fire Dance Hat | |||||
Peasant's Cap | |||||
Lightning Cap |
Leg Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hand Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heavy
Heavy armors are only able to be used by Blademaster, Heavy Axeman, and Heavy Blade classes.
Body Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Head Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Head Gear | |||||
Face Guard | |||||
Mountain Helm | |||||
Ice Helm | |||||
Fire Helm | |||||
Forester Helm | |||||
Stormlord Helm |
Leg Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hand Armor
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weapons
Blademaster
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mizuchi | Lv. 2: Weapon for Blademaster. | Mac Anu Weapon Shop | 800 GP |
Mizuchi 800 GP (Weapon shop)
Heavy Axeman
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Water Axe | Lv. 3: Weapon for Heavy Axeman. | Mac Anu Weapon Shop | 1000 GP |
Heavy Blade
Long Arm
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relief Lance | Lv. 2: Weapon for Long Arm. | Mac Anu Weapon Shop | 700 GP |
Twin Blade
Wavemaster
Item Name | Description | Acquisition | Buy Price | Sell Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Rod | Lv. 1: Weapon for Wavemaster | Mac Anu Weapon Shop | 400 GP |
Key Items
Event Items
Grunty Food
Virus Cores
Book of 1000
Items in Treasures
Breakable Objects
Image | Name | Drops | Location |
---|---|---|---|
Jar | Dirt wall Dungeon, | ||
Urn | Dirt wall Dungeon, | ||
Warrior's Body | Dirt wall Dungeon, |