Infection Trading: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| Class || Blademaster || Wavemaster || Twin Blade | | Class || Blademaster || Wavemaster || Twin Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trade Offers || || || | | Trade Offers || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Fossil Bracer || Well Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Hands of Earth || Well Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Power Book || Well Water x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Hands of Water || Pure Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Frost Bracer || Pure Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Tolerance Book || Pure Water x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Bracer || Burning Oil x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Hands of Fire || Burning Oil x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Insight Book || Burning Oil x25 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 446: | Line 456: | ||
| Class || Wavemaster || Long Arm || Twin Blade | | Class || Wavemaster || Long Arm || Twin Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trade Offers || | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Air Bracer || Holy Sap x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Hands of Wood || Holy Sap x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Spiritual Book || Holy Sap x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Storm Bracer || Sports Drink x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Hands of Storm || Sports Drink x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Graceful Book || Sports Drink x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shadow Blades || Cooked Bile x10 | ||
|- | |||
| Ebony Wand || Cooked Bile x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Swift Book || Cooked Bile x25 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 482: | Line 502: | ||
| Class || Heavy Blade || Wavemaster | | Class || Heavy Blade || Wavemaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trade Offers || | | Trade Offers || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Miner's Gloves || Well Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Ceramic Anklet || Well Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Feng Shui || Well Water x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Has || Wants | ||
|- | |||
| Frost Anklet || Pure Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Fishing Gloves || Pure Water x10 | |||
|- | |||
|| | | Water Magic || Pure Water x25 | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 510: | Line 537: | ||
| Class || Twin Blade || Wavemaster || Twin Blade | | Class || Twin Blade || Wavemaster || Twin Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trade Offers || || | | Trade Offers || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Smith's Gloves || Burning Oil x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Anklet || Burning Oil x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Magic || Burning Oil x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Oak Anklet || Holy Sap x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Forest Gloves || Holy Sap x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Wood Magic || Holy Sap x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Thunder Gloves || Sports Drink x10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thunder Anklet || Sports Drink x10 | ||
|- | |||
| Thunder Magic || Sports Drink x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 544: | Line 583: | ||
| Class || Blademaster || Blademaster || Wavemaster | | Class || Blademaster || Blademaster || Wavemaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trade Offers || | | Trade Offers || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Midnight Axe || Cooked Bile x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Unicorn Blade || Cooked Bile x10 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Magic || Cooked Bile x25 | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grand Armor || Silver Axe x5 | ||
|- | |||
| Hiking Gear || Silver Axe x5 | |||
|- | |||
| Thunder Cloak || Golden Axe x10 </br> Silver Axe x10 | |||
|} | |||
|| | || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Has || Wants | |||
|- | |||
| Thunder Torque || Golden Axe x10 </br> Silver Axe x10 | |||
|| | |- | ||
| Ice Hunter Cap || Golden Axe 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Dance Hat || Golden Axe 5 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:23, 9 April 2022
Party Members
Character Name: | Orca (オルカ) |
BlackRose (ブラックローズ) |
Piros (ぴろし) |
---|---|---|---|
Character image: | |||
Class | Blademaster | Heavy Blade | Heavy Axeman |
Trade Offers | Speed Charm | Speed Charm | Speed Charm Grunt Doll Yellow Candy Cypress Wand |
Character Name: | Mistral (ミストラル) |
Mia (ミア) |
Elk (エルク) |
---|---|---|---|
Character image: | |||
Class | Wavemaster | Blademaster | Wavemaster |
Trade Offers | Speed Charm Sotetsu Bronze Axe Spear of Spell Plate Armor |
Speed Charm The Lovers |
Speed Charm Curing Sword Gakaku Raging Earth |
Character Name: | Natsume (なつめ) |
Sanjuro (三十郎) |
Gardenia (ガルデニア) |
---|---|---|---|
Character image: | |||
Class | Twin Blade | Heavy Blade | Long Arm |
Trade Offers | Speed Charm Fire Spear |
Speed Charm Nihonmaru Inferno Wand Ice Storm |
Speed Charm Spell Blades Hands of Wood Health Charm |
Other Players
Cameo Characters
Character Name: | Fool (フール) |
Teria (テリア) |
Waffle (ワッフル) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Character image: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class | Wavemaster | Long Arm | Twin Blade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trade Offers |
|
|
|
Character Name: | Cyan (シアン) |
Panta (パンタ) | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Character image: | ||||||||||||||||||
Class | Heavy Blade | Wavemaster | ||||||||||||||||
Trade Offers |
|
|
Character Name: | Jutah (ユタ) |
Annri (アンリ) |
Benoit (ベノワ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Character image: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class | Twin Blade | Wavemaster | Twin Blade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trade Offers |
|
|
|
Character Name: | John (ジョン) |
Micino (ミチーノ) |
Tim (ティム) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Character image: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class | Blademaster | Blademaster | Wavemaster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trade Offers |
|
|
|