SIGN Episodes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "[blurb] =Episode List= =References= Category:Anime") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[blurb] | [blurb] | ||
(episode age ratings?) | |||
=Episode List= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!# | |||
!Episode Title | |||
!Synopsis | |||
!Runtime | |||
!Airdate | |||
(Japan) | |||
!Airdate | |||
(North America) | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Role Play_(Episode)|Role Play]] <br/> (ロールプレイ) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 4, 2002<ref>[https://thetvdb.com/series/hack-1/allseasons/official The TVDB] .hack//SIGN Aired Order</ref> | |||
|February 1, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Guardian_(Episode)|Guardian]] <br/> (ガーディアン) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 11, 2002 | |||
|February 8, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Folklore_(Episode)|Folklore]] <br/> (伝承) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 18, 2002 | |||
|February 15, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Wanted_(Episode)|Wanted]] <br/> (指名手配) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|April 24, 2002 | |||
|February 22, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Captured_(Episode)|Captured]] <br/> (虜囚) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:15 | |||
|May 1, 2002 | |||
|March 28, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Encounter_(Episode)|Encounter]] <br/> (エンカウント) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 8, 2002 | |||
|April 5, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Reason_(Episode)|Reason]] <br/> (理由) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 15, 2002 | |||
|April 12, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Promise_(Episode)|Promise]] <br/> (約束) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 22, 2002 | |||
|April 19, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Epitaph_(Episode)|Epitaph]] <br/> (エピタフ) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|May 29, 2002 | |||
|April 26, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Compensation_(Episode)|Compensation]] <br/> (代償行為) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:23 | |||
|June 5, 2002 | |||
|May 3, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Party_(Episode)|Party]] <br/> (パーティー) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|June 12, 2002 | |||
|May 10, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Entanglement_(Episode)|Entanglement]] <br/> (錯綜) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:44 | |||
|June 19, 2002 | |||
|May 17, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Twilight Eye_(Episode)|Twilight Eye]] <br/> (黄昏の眼) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|June 26, 2002 | |||
|May 24, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Castle_(Episode)|Castle]] <br/> (逆城都市) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:24 | |||
|July 3, 2002 | |||
|May 31, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Evidence_(Episode)|Evidence]] <br/> (証) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:36 | |||
|July 10, 2002 | |||
|June 7, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Depth_(Episode)|Depth]] <br/> (深淵) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|July 17, 2002 | |||
|June 14, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Conflict_(Episode)|Conflict]] <br/> (コンフリクト) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|July 24, 2002 | |||
|June 21, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Declaration_(Episode)|Declaration]] <br/> (宣言) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:44 | |||
|July 31, 2002 | |||
|June 28, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Recollection_(Episode)|Recollection]] <br/> (追憶) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:18 | |||
|August 7, 2002 | |||
|July 5, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Tempest_(Episode)|Tempest]] <br/> (嵐) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|August 14, 2002 | |||
|July 12, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Despair_(Episode)|Despair]] <br/> (絶望) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|August 21, 2002 | |||
|July 19, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Phantom_(Episode)|Phantom]] <br/> (幽霊) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:43 | |||
|August 28, 2002 | |||
|July 26, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[The Eve_(Episode)|The Eve]] <br/> (前夜) | |||
| | |||
|00:25:18 | |||
|September 4, 2002 | |||
|August 2, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Net Slum_(Episode)|Net Slum]] <br/> (ネットスラム) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:41 | |||
|September 11, 2002 | |||
|August 16, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Catastrophe_(Episode)|Catastrophe]] <br/> (カタストロフ) | |||
| | |||
|00:23:42 | |||
|September 18, 2002 | |||
|August 23, 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Return_(Episode)|Return]] <br/> (帰還) | |||
| | |||
|00:26:45 | |||
|September 25, 2002 | |||
|August 30, 2003 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+OVA Episodes | |||
!# | |||
!Episode Title | |||
!Synopsis | |||
!Runtime | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Intermezzo]] <br/> () | |||
| | |||
|00:23:36 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Unison]] <br/> () | |||
| | |||
|00:24:58 | |||
|} | |||
=References= | =References= | ||
<References /> | |||
[[Category:Anime]] | [[Category:Anime]][[Category:Media]] | ||
<br/> <br/> | |||
<center>{{SIGN Anime Navbox}}</center> |
Latest revision as of 22:07, 12 April 2023
[blurb]
(episode age ratings?)
Episode List
# | Episode Title | Synopsis | Runtime | Airdate
(Japan) |
Airdate
(North America) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Play (ロールプレイ) |
00:23:43 | April 4, 2002[1] | February 1, 2003 | |
2 | Guardian (ガーディアン) |
00:23:43 | April 11, 2002 | February 8, 2003 | |
3 | Folklore (伝承) |
00:23:43 | April 18, 2002 | February 15, 2003 | |
4 | Wanted (指名手配) |
00:23:43 | April 24, 2002 | February 22, 2003 | |
5 | Captured (虜囚) |
00:25:15 | May 1, 2002 | March 28, 2003 | |
6 | Encounter (エンカウント) |
00:23:42 | May 8, 2002 | April 5, 2003 | |
7 | Reason (理由) |
00:23:42 | May 15, 2002 | April 12, 2003 | |
8 | Promise (約束) |
00:23:42 | May 22, 2002 | April 19, 2003 | |
9 | Epitaph (エピタフ) |
00:23:42 | May 29, 2002 | April 26, 2003 | |
10 | Compensation (代償行為) |
00:25:23 | June 5, 2002 | May 3, 2003 | |
11 | Party (パーティー) |
00:23:43 | June 12, 2002 | May 10, 2003 | |
12 | Entanglement (錯綜) |
00:23:44 | June 19, 2002 | May 17, 2003 | |
13 | Twilight Eye (黄昏の眼) |
00:23:43 | June 26, 2002 | May 24, 2003 | |
14 | Castle (逆城都市) |
00:25:24 | July 3, 2002 | May 31, 2003 | |
15 | Evidence (証) |
00:23:36 | July 10, 2002 | June 7, 2003 | |
16 | Depth (深淵) |
00:23:43 | July 17, 2002 | June 14, 2003 | |
17 | Conflict (コンフリクト) |
00:23:43 | July 24, 2002 | June 21, 2003 | |
18 | Declaration (宣言) |
00:23:44 | July 31, 2002 | June 28, 2003 | |
19 | Recollection (追憶) |
00:25:18 | August 7, 2002 | July 5, 2003 | |
20 | Tempest (嵐) |
00:23:43 | August 14, 2002 | July 12, 2003 | |
21 | Despair (絶望) |
00:23:43 | August 21, 2002 | July 19, 2003 | |
22 | Phantom (幽霊) |
00:23:43 | August 28, 2002 | July 26, 2003 | |
23 | The Eve (前夜) |
00:25:18 | September 4, 2002 | August 2, 2003 | |
24 | Net Slum (ネットスラム) |
00:23:41 | September 11, 2002 | August 16, 2003 | |
25 | Catastrophe (カタストロフ) |
00:23:42 | September 18, 2002 | August 23, 2003 | |
26 | Return (帰還) |
00:26:45 | September 25, 2002 | August 30, 2003 |
# | Episode Title | Synopsis | Runtime |
---|---|---|---|
Intermezzo () |
00:23:36 | ||
Unison () |
00:24:58 |
References
|