Grunties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) (Created page with " <center> {| class="wikitable" |+Grunties !Image !Name |- | |Little Grunty |- | |Grunty the Kid |- | |Aqua Grunty |- | |Bony Grunty |- | |Iron Grunty |- | |Milky Grunty |- | |Noble Grunty |- | |Poison Grunty |- | |Rocker Grunty |- | |Wooden Grunty |} </center> =References= <references /> Category:MediaCategory:GamesCategory:Lore <center>{{Games Tetralogy Navbox}}</center>") |
MysteryCorgi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Little grunty.png|alt=Little Grunty|281x281px]] | |||
|[[Little Grunty|'''Little Grunty''']] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Grunty the kid.png|alt=Grunty the Kid|299x299px]] | |||
|[[Grunty the Kid|'''Grunty the Kid''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Stray Grunties|'''Stray Grunties''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Aqua Grunty.gif|alt=Aqua Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
|Grunty | |[[Aqua Grunty|'''Aqua Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Bony Grunty.gif|alt=Bony Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
| | |[[Bony Grunty|'''Bony Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Iron Grunty.gif|alt=Iron Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
| | |[[Iron Grunty|'''Iron Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Milky Grunty.gif|alt=Milky Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
| | |[[Milky Grunty|'''Milky Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Noble Grunty.gif|alt=Noble Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
| | |[[Noble Grunty|'''Noble Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Poison Grunty.gif|alt=Poison Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
| | |[[Poison Grunty|'''Poison Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Rocker Grunty.gif|alt=Rocker Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
| | |[[Rocker Grunty|'''Rocker Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Snakey Grunty.gif|alt=Snakey Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
| | |[[Snakey Grunty|'''Snakey Grunty''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Wooden Grunty.gif|alt=Wooden Grunty|250x250px]] | ||
|Wooden Grunty | |[[Wooden Grunty|'''Wooden Grunty''']] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
[[Category:Media]][[Category:Games]][[Category:Lore]] | [[index.php?title=Category:Media]][[index.php?title=Category:Games]][[index.php?title=Category:Lore]] | ||
<center>{{Games Tetralogy Navbox}}</center> | <center>{{Games Tetralogy Navbox}}</center> |
Latest revision as of 19:20, 27 November 2023
Image | Name |
---|---|
Little Grunty | |
Grunty the Kid | |
Stray Grunties | |
Aqua Grunty | |
Bony Grunty | |
Iron Grunty | |
Milky Grunty | |
Noble Grunty | |
Poison Grunty | |
Rocker Grunty | |
Snakey Grunty | |
Wooden Grunty |
References
index.php?title=Category:Mediaindex.php?title=Category:Gamesindex.php?title=Category:Lore
|